Medical Providers

Individual Medical

SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 SAFA MEDICARE AL AZAIBA 24617116 B
2 AL MAHA POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24491803 B
3 LUXURY MEDICAL CENTRE AL AZAIBA 95855377 B
4 HATAT POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24499269 B
5 ATLAS STAR MEDICAL CENTER AL GHUBRAH 24502560 B
6 MIDDLE EAST POLY CLINIC AL GHUBRAH 24495700, 99600079 B
7 DAR AL HUDA HOMEO CARE AL GHUBRAH 99041908, 95556888 B
8 SUN DENTAL CENTRE AL GHUBRAH 95961234 B
9 AL HAIL CLINIC AL HAIL 24537583, 24830770 B
10 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24787766, 95455812 B
11 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL SPECIALITY CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24567745, 24567746 B
12 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHOUD 24546099 B
13 AL KAWAKEB MEDICAL COMPLEX AL KHOUD 24543289 B
14 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUOOD AL KHOUD 24543070 B
15 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUWAIR AL KHUWAIR 99226928 B
16 AL LAMKI POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489543, 24501100 B
17 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC (SRI SRI AYURVEDA CLINIC) AL KHUWAIR 24480874, 24484991 B
18 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24488323 B
19 BARAKAT ALNOOR CLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489599, 99474995 B
20 REHANA DENTAL CARE AL KHUWAIR 24486646, 99039952 B
21 SAGAR POLYCLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24393600 B
22 MUSCAT AYURVEDA HOMEOPATHY & YOGA AL KHUWAIR 24479141 B
23 SULTAN MEDICAL CENTRE (HEALTH FOR ALL) AL KHUWAIR 24486005 B
24 OMARI MEDICAL CENTER AL KHUWAIR 24478536, 24489549 B
25 LAMA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24478818, 24478817 B
26 AL REDHA CLINIC & LABORATORY AL KHUWAIR 25504045 B
27 ANWAR BABYL MEDICAL CENTRE AL SHIFA 96787549, 95719521 B
28 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE AL AMRAT 24878911, 96787540 B
29 Arabian dental clinic Al Mawalih 24545733, 24545718 B
30 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC AL KAMIL 25557611 B
31 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - BARKA BARKA 26884408 B
32 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC BARKA 26884910 B
33 STAR MEDICAL CENTRE BARKA 26883676 B
34 AL KIYUMI MEDICAL COMPLEX & PHARMACY BIDAYA 26708600 B
35 YAS MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 24655088 B
36 AL WAHA MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 97307768 B
37 AL RUWAISHIA GEN. CLINIC HAMRIYA 24833003 B
38 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE HAMRIYA 24794501 B
39 AL LAMMA CLINIC IBRA 25570165 B
40 IBN AL HAITHUM MEDICAL CENTRE IBRA 25571969, 95274420 B
41 OMAN POLY CLINIC IBRI 25688075 B
42 SAFAH CLINIC IBRI (PEACELAND) IBRI 98349032 B
43 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE, LIWA LIWA 26704300 B
44 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - MABELA MABELA 24451347 B
45 PEACELAND CLINIC,MUKHAIZNA MUKHAIZNA 98349032 B
46 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24713320, 24701320 B
47 GREEN CORNER CLINIC MUTTRAH 99374541 B
48 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC NIZWA 25447777, 98532967 B
49 BASMAT NIZWA MEDICAL NIZWA 25432103 B
50 NIZWA MEDICAL COMPLEX NIZWA 25412323 B
51 NAHER AL KHUTHER MEDICAL CLINIC QURIYAT 24846670, 98185250 B
52 AL ABRAJ DENTAL CLINIC QURUM 99418792 B
53 AL MASSARAT CLINIC & LABORATORY QURUM 24566435, 24566430 B
54 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX QURUM 24571093 B
55 RUSAYL HEALTH CENTRE RUSAYL 24446151 B
56 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC RUSTAQ 26876935 B
57 GIFT OF NATURE AYURVEDIC CLINIC LLC RUWI 24701420, 99656459 B
58 STAR MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24789366 B
59 AL BASHAYER SPECIALISED MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24488666 B
60 AL RIMAH MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24700515 B
61 MAX CARE MEDICAL CENTRE RUWI 24788444, 95556888 B
62 BOWSHER GENERAL CLINIC RUWI 24482831, 99340413 B
63 BOMBAY MEDICAL & DIAGNOSTICS CENTER RUWI 24795252, 24795254 B
64 SPECIALISED MODERN MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24780606 B
65 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - RUWI RUWI 24811519, 99226928 B
66 AL ESSA DENTAL CLINIC RUWI 24797406 B
67 AL SHIFA RUWI 24701818 B
68 ATLAS HOSPITAL RUWI 24811743, 24811688 B
69 EL SHOLA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24706540 B
70 IBN HAZM CLINIC RUWI 24832721 B
71 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE RUWI 24701555 B
72 LAMA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799077, 24788881 B
73 MARWAN AL BALUSHI TRADING HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC RUWI 24785821 B
74 NANAA MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24593377, 99075398 B
75 RUWI CLINIC RUWI 24592741 B
76 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799765, 24799760 B
77 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23294710, 23201934 B
78 ABU AL DHAB SALALAH 23291303 B
79 AL MISHAL MEDICAL CLINICS COMPLEX SALALAH 99496604 B
80 DHOFAR INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
81 AL ANDHAR CLINIC SALALAH 23298547 B
82 AL HAKEEM MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23201191 B
83 AL MURAZZAA & AL ANSI CLINIC SALALAH 23292450 B
84 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23294400, 23299393 B
85 AL ZAHIR MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23291040 B
86 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE-SALALAH SALALAH 24878911, 96787549 B
87 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SALALAH 23291830, 23290122 B
88 CITY HOMOEO CLINIC SALALAH 23289712, 23298599 B
89 LIFELINE HOSPITAL SALALAH 23212340, 93217981 B
90 NAIF MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23299466, 23299460 B
91 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
92 OMANI MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288109, 23288192 B
93 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23211343 B
94 Liya Medical Centre SALALAH 23201201 B
95 Liya Medical Centre SAADHA 23225939 B
96 BIN SAID POLYCLINIC SEEB 24423894 B
97 COIMBATORE AYURVEDIC CENTRE L.L.C SEEB 24421010, 24422246 B
98 FEERI CLINIC SEEB 24453050, 99334689 B
99 SCIENTIFIC POLYCLINIC SEEB 24605060, 24421411 B
100 AZHAR POLYCLINIC SEEB 24539095 B
101 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE,SODAH SODAH 24878911, 96787549 B
102 SAEED AL SHAER MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26751394 B
103 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - SOHAR SOHAR 24485822 B
104 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL SOHAR 26704639 B
105 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTER SOHAR 26704300 B
106 AL WAFI MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26841717, 92828264 B
107 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26846660 B
108 DAR AL ENAYAH MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTER SOHAR 26753666, 95950606 B
109 HATAT POLYCLINIC,SOHAR SOHAR 24563641 B
110 IBRAHIM MOHD. AHMED AL BALOUSHI CLINIC SOHAR 99335310 B
111 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE SOHAR 24701555 B
112 LIFELINE HOSPITAL,SOHAR SOHAR 26753084, 93221098 B
113 PURE MEDICAL POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26847519 B
114 THE BLUE MEDICAL CENTRE SOHAR 26846024, 97181980 B
115 LAMA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26751128 B
116 AL NOOR MEDICAL COMPLEX SUR 25545393 B
117 AL RAWDAH POLYCLINIC SUR 25546454 B
118 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SUR 25546120, 25546112 B
119 SUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL SUR 25545888, 25542880 B
120 HATAT POLYCLINIC WADI ADAI 24563641 B
121 MAGRABI EYE & EAR CENTER WADI ADAI 24568870 B
122 UMM SALAMA POLY CLINIC WADI HATAT 24877152 B
123 ALAWI CLINIC LLC WADI KHABIR 24813903 B
124 MAZOON CLINIC WADI KHABIR 24819500 B
125 AL SAWAQAM CLINIC & PHARMACY WADI KHABIR 24814359 B
126 AL AFAQ MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC & IMAGING CENTRE LLC AL AZAIBA 24501162
127 ALLIED DIAGNOSTICS AL AZAIBA 24583868
128 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL AQAR 26748483, 92811477
129 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL GHOBRA (24 HRS) 24497264, 99260767
130 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAIL (24 HRS) 24535977, 92863332
131 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAMRA 25422343, 92810901
132 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KAMIL 25557091, 92881933
133 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHOD 24538953, 99289931
134 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHUWIR (24 HRS) 24485740, 99264060
135 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SAROOJ (24 HRS) 24695536, 99260811
136 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BAHLA 25419740, 92810886
137 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BARKA 26885372, 92812265
138 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BIDAYA 26708180, 92811815
139 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BILAD BANI BU ALI 25553984, 92881792
140 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BURAIMI 92801191,+971504521315
141 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES DARSEIT 24788338, 99284859
142 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES GR MUTTRAH 24703345, 99280136
143 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAMRIYA (24 HRS) 24833323, 99284232
144 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAY AL RAHBAH 24601650, 99260079
145 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HELLAT A'SAAD 24837008, 99282466
146 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRA 25570473, 92880329
147 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI MURTAFA 25689025, 92810161
148 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI SANAYA 25689216, 92810180
149 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SHATTI 24695477, 99288430
150 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHABOURAH 26802356, 92818194
151 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHASAB 26730150, 99254595
152 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES LIWA 26762622, 92811310
153 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MABELLAH 24456344, 99260825
154 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MADINAT QABOOS 24699457, 99261416
155 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MASIRAH 25504349, 92887148
156 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MAWALAH (24 HRS) 24537080, 99269799
157 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MCT CITY CENTRE 24558704, 99262892
158 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AIRPORT(24 HRS) 24511016, 99251004
159 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUSNA 26868142, 92812772
160 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH 24713778, 99251275
161 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH SOUK 24712782, 99251223
162 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA 25410235, 92812004
163 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA BKT AL MZ 25443320, 92811994
164 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QRM CITY CENTRE 24470563, 99285579
165 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QURUM 24571396, 99288309
166 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUSTAQ 26878631, 92818277
167 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI (24 HRS) 24794186, 99282880
168 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET 24834458, 99282295
169 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET II 24833964, 99282148
170 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI STORES 24790275, 99280789
171 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SABCO CENTRE 24564471, 99264486
172 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER 24496249, 99289695
173 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER – SOHAR 26853050, 99263398
174 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHAM 26854158, 92818174
175 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHWA TOWER 24617400, 99260813
176 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SEEB 24421691, 99261279
177 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SENAW 25524810, 92889234
178 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR 26840211, 92817969
179 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR PALM GRDN 26704866, 99103817
180 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUR 25543660, 92883130
181 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUWAIQ 26862128, 92816168
182 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI ADAI 24560351, 99257806
183 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI HATAT 24878817, 99285021
184 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24817331, 99251121
185 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24813027, 99251135
186 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES YANQIL 25672581, 92810203
187 IBN SINA PHARMACY ADAM 25435171
188 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHODH 24540137
189 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24487273
190 IBN SINA PHARMACY DUQM 93219054
191 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHALA 24597942
192 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHOUBRA 24490394
193 IBN SINA PHARMACY GR.MUTTARH 24794671
194 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAIMA 23436447
195 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAYA PHARMACY 26883803
196 IBN SINA PHARMACY MAHOUT 25427318
197 IBN SINA PHARMACY REX ROAD 24788436
198 IBN SINA PHARMACY RUWI 24702682
199 IBN SINA PHARMACY SALALAH 23296112
200 IBN SINA PHARMACY SOHAR 26842426
201 IBN SINA PHARMACY SUR 25540669
202 IBN SINA PHARMACY THUMRAIT 23279448
203 AL HASHAR PHARMACY RUWI (24 HRS) 24783334
204 AL HASHAR PHARMACY MUTTRAH 24714687
205 AL HASHAR PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24816471
206 AL HASHAR PHARMACY QURUM 24565789
207 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24480838
208 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AZAIBA 24595015
209 AL HASHAR PHARMACY SALALAH 23297622
210 AL FARABI PHARMACY RUWI 24793788
211 AL RIYAMI PHARMACY RUWI 24793798
212 AL FARSI PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 99045578
213 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL GHOUBRAH 24490718
214 CAPITAL PHARMACY MABELLAH 24456760
215 CAPITAL PHARMACY SOHAR 26841511
216 CAPITAL PHARMACY OMAN HOUSE 24700720
217 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL KHOUD 24545560
218 HATAT HOUSE PHARMACY LLC WADI ADAI 24563642
219 KHIMJI PHARMACY MBD AREA 99866482
220 MAZOON PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24813301
221 MAZOON PHARMACY WALJA 24831356
222 MAZOON PHARMACY OC CENTRE 24700415
223 MAZOON PHARMACY SALALAH 23293035
224 MAZOON PHARMACY MATRAH SOOK 24712166
225 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL GHOUBRA 26883673
226 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHOUD 24496546
227 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24537127
228 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480230
229 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL SEEB 24680679
230 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AZAIBA 24423684
231 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BARKA 24496436
232 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BURAIMI 26883673
233 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC MA'ABELA 25655160
234 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC QURUM 24451195
235 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC RUWI 24566601
236 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SAHAM 24702850
237 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SALALAH 26854302
238 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 23298095
239 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 26841174
240 SOHAR PHARMACY BARKA 26884004
241 SOHAR PHARMACY RUWI 24791638
242 SOHAR PHARMACY SOHAR 26841825
243 SOHAR PHARMACY SEEB SOUQ 22005169
SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC AL GHUBRAH 22004000 A
2 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL AL GHUBRAH 24618959, 98294371 A
3 FIRST MEDICAL CENTRE (WELCARE DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE) AL KHUWAIR 24477666, 24477602 A
4 KIMS OMAN HOSPITAL DARSAIT (JIBROO) 24788803, 24760119 A
5 STARCARE HOSPITAL AS SEEB 24557311 A
6 SAFA MEDICARE AL AZAIBA 24617116 B
7 AL MAHA POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24491803 B
8 LUXURY MEDICAL CENTRE AL AZAIBA 95855377 B
9 HATAT POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24499269 B
10 ATLAS STAR MEDICAL CENTER AL GHUBRAH 24502560 B
11 MIDDLE EAST POLY CLINIC AL GHUBRAH 24495700, 99600079 B
12 DAR AL HUDA HOMEO CARE AL GHUBRAH 99041908, 95556888 B
13 SUN DENTAL CENTRE AL GHUBRAH 95961234 B
14 AL HAIL CLINIC AL HAIL 24537583, 24830770 B
15 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24787766, 95455812 B
16 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL SPECIALITY CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24567745, 24567746 B
17 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHOUD 24546099 B
18 AL KAWAKEB MEDICAL COMPLEX AL KHOUD 24543289 B
19 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUOOD AL KHOUD 24543070 B
20 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUWAIR AL KHUWAIR 99226928 B
21 AL LAMKI POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489543, 24501100 B
22 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC (SRI SRI AYURVEDA CLINIC) AL KHUWAIR 24480874, 24484991 B
23 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24488323 B
24 BARAKAT ALNOOR CLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489599, 99474995 B
25 REHANA DENTAL CARE AL KHUWAIR 24486646, 99039952 B
26 SAGAR POLYCLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24393600 B
27 MUSCAT AYURVEDA HOMEOPATHY & YOGA AL KHUWAIR 24479141 B
28 SULTAN MEDICAL CENTRE (HEALTH FOR ALL) AL KHUWAIR 24486005 B
29 OMARI MEDICAL CENTER AL KHUWAIR 24478536, 24489549 B
30 LAMA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24478818, 24478817 B
31 AL REDHA CLINIC & LABORATORY AL KHUWAIR 25504045 B
32 ANWAR BABYL MEDICAL CENTRE AL SHIFA 96787549, 95719521 B
33 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE AL AMRAT 24878911, 96787540 B
34 Arabian dental clinic Al Mawalih 24545733, 24545718 B
35 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC AL KAMIL 25557611 B
36 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - BARKA BARKA 26884408 B
37 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC BARKA 26884910 B
38 STAR MEDICAL CENTRE BARKA 26883676 B
39 AL KIYUMI MEDICAL COMPLEX & PHARMACY BIDAYA 26708600 B
40 YAS MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 24655088 B
41 AL WAHA MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 97307768 B
42 AL RUWAISHIA GEN. CLINIC HAMRIYA 24833003 B
43 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE HAMRIYA 24794501 B
44 AL LAMMA CLINIC IBRA 25570165 B
45 IBN AL HAITHUM MEDICAL CENTRE IBRA 25571969, 95274420 B
46 OMAN POLY CLINIC IBRI 25688075 B
47 SAFAH CLINIC IBRI (PEACELAND) IBRI 98349032 B
48 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE, LIWA LIWA 26704300 B
49 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - MABELA MABELA 24451347 B
50 PEACELAND CLINIC,MUKHAIZNA MUKHAIZNA 98349032 B
51 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24713320, 24701320 B
52 GREEN CORNER CLINIC MUTTRAH 99374541 B
53 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC NIZWA 25447777, 98532967 B
54 BASMAT NIZWA MEDICAL NIZWA 25432103 B
55 NIZWA MEDICAL COMPLEX NIZWA 25412323 B
56 NAHER AL KHUTHER MEDICAL CLINIC QURIYAT 24846670, 98185250 B
57 AL ABRAJ DENTAL CLINIC QURUM 99418792 B
58 AL MASSARAT CLINIC & LABORATORY QURUM 24566435, 24566430 B
59 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX QURUM 24571093 B
60 RUSAYL HEALTH CENTRE RUSAYL 24446151 B
61 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC RUSTAQ 26876935 B
62 GIFT OF NATURE AYURVEDIC CLINIC LLC RUWI 24701420, 99656459 B
63 STAR MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24789366 B
64 AL BASHAYER SPECIALISED MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24488666 B
65 AL RIMAH MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24700515 B
66 MAX CARE MEDICAL CENTRE RUWI 24788444, 95556888 B
67 BOWSHER GENERAL CLINIC RUWI 24482831, 99340413 B
68 BOMBAY MEDICAL & DIAGNOSTICS CENTER RUWI 24795252, 24795254 B
69 SPECIALISED MODERN MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24780606 B
70 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - RUWI RUWI 24811519, 99226928 B
71 AL ESSA DENTAL CLINIC RUWI 24797406 B
72 AL SHIFA RUWI 24701818 B
73 ATLAS HOSPITAL RUWI 24811743, 24811688 B
74 EL SHOLA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24706540 B
75 IBN HAZM CLINIC RUWI 24832721 B
76 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE RUWI 24701555 B
77 LAMA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799077, 24788881 B
78 MARWAN AL BALUSHI TRADING HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC RUWI 24785821 B
79 NANAA MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24593377, 99075398 B
80 RUWI CLINIC RUWI 24592741 B
81 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799765, 24799760 B
82 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23294710, 23201934 B
83 ABU AL DHAB SALALAH 23291303 B
84 AL MISHAL MEDICAL CLINICS COMPLEX SALALAH 99496604 B
85 DHOFAR INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
86 AL ANDHAR CLINIC SALALAH 23298547 B
87 AL HAKEEM MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23201191 B
88 AL MURAZZAA & AL ANSI CLINIC SALALAH 23292450 B
89 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23294400, 23299393 B
90 AL ZAHIR MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23291040 B
91 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE-SALALAH SALALAH 24878911, 96787549 B
92 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SALALAH 23291830, 23290122 B
93 CITY HOMOEO CLINIC SALALAH 23289712, 23298599 B
94 LIFELINE HOSPITAL SALALAH 23212340, 93217981 B
95 NAIF MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23299466, 23299460 B
96 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
97 OMANI MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288109, 23288192 B
98 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23211343 B
99 Liya Medical Centre SALALAH 23201201 B
100 Liya Medical Centre SAADHA 23225939 B
101 BIN SAID POLYCLINIC SEEB 24423894 B
102 COIMBATORE AYURVEDIC CENTRE L.L.C SEEB 24421010, 24422246 B
103 FEERI CLINIC SEEB 24453050, 99334689 B
104 SCIENTIFIC POLYCLINIC SEEB 24605060, 24421411 B
105 AZHAR POLYCLINIC SEEB 24539095 B
106 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE,SODAH SODAH 24878911, 96787549 B
107 SAEED AL SHAER MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26751394 B
108 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - SOHAR SOHAR 24485822 B
109 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC - SOHAR SOHAR 26845104 A
110 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL SOHAR 26704639 B
111 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTER SOHAR 26704300 B
112 AL WAFI MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26841717, 92828264 B
113 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26846660 B
114 DAR AL ENAYAH MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTER SOHAR 26753666, 95950606 B
115 HATAT POLYCLINIC,SOHAR SOHAR 24563641 B
116 IBRAHIM MOHD. AHMED AL BALOUSHI CLINIC SOHAR 99335310 B
117 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE SOHAR 24701555 B
118 LIFELINE HOSPITAL,SOHAR SOHAR 26753084, 93221098 B
119 PURE MEDICAL POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26847519 B
120 THE BLUE MEDICAL CENTRE SOHAR 26846024, 97181980 B
121 LAMA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26751128 B
122 AL NOOR MEDICAL COMPLEX SUR 25545393 B
123 AL RAWDAH POLYCLINIC SUR 25546454 B
124 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SUR 25546120, 25546112 B
125 SUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL SUR 25545888, 25542880 B
126 HATAT POLYCLINIC WADI ADAI 24563641 B
127 MAGRABI EYE & EAR CENTER WADI ADAI 24568870 B
128 UMM SALAMA POLY CLINIC WADI HATAT 24877152 B
129 ALAWI CLINIC LLC WADI KHABIR 24813903 B
130 MAZOON CLINIC WADI KHABIR 24819500 B
131 AL SAWAQAM CLINIC & PHARMACY WADI KHABIR 24814359 B
132 AL AFAQ MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC & IMAGING CENTRE LLC AL AZAIBA 24501162B
133 ALLIED DIAGNOSTICS AL AZAIBA 24583868B
134 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL AQAR 26748483, 92811477B
135 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL GHOBRA (24 HRS) 24497264, 99260767B
136 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAIL (24 HRS) 24535977, 92863332B
137 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAMRA 25422343, 92810901B
138 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KAMIL 25557091, 92881933B
139 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHOD 24538953, 99289931B
140 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHUWIR (24 HRS) 24485740, 99264060B
141 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SAROOJ (24 HRS) 24695536, 99260811B
142 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BAHLA 25419740, 92810886B
143 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BARKA 26885372, 92812265B
144 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BIDAYA 26708180, 92811815B
145 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BILAD BANI BU ALI 25553984, 92881792B
146 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BURAIMI 92801191,+971504521315B
147 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES DARSEIT 24788338, 99284859B
148 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES GR MUTTRAH 24703345, 99280136B
149 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAMRIYA (24 HRS) 24833323, 99284232B
150 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAY AL RAHBAH 24601650, 99260079B
151 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HELLAT A'SAAD 24837008, 99282466B
152 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRA 25570473, 92880329B
153 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI MURTAFA 25689025, 92810161B
154 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI SANAYA 25689216, 92810180B
155 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SHATTI 24695477, 99288430B
156 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHABOURAH 26802356, 92818194B
157 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHASAB 26730150, 99254595B
158 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES LIWA 26762622, 92811310B
159 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MABELLAH 24456344, 99260825B
160 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MADINAT QABOOS 24699457, 99261416B
161 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MASIRAH 25504349, 92887148B
162 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MAWALAH (24 HRS) 24537080, 99269799B
163 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MCT CITY CENTRE 24558704, 99262892B
164 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AIRPORT(24 HRS) 24511016, 99251004B
165 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUSNA 26868142, 92812772B
166 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH 24713778, 99251275B
167 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH SOUK 24712782, 99251223B
168 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA 25410235, 92812004B
169 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA BKT AL MZ 25443320, 92811994B
170 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QRM CITY CENTRE 24470563, 99285579B
171 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QURUM 24571396, 99288309B
172 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUSTAQ 26878631, 92818277B
173 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI (24 HRS) 24794186, 99282880B
174 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET 24834458, 99282295B
175 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET II 24833964, 99282148B
176 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI STORES 24790275, 99280789B
177 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SABCO CENTRE 24564471, 99264486B
178 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER 24496249, 99289695B
179 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER – SOHAR 26853050, 99263398B
180 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHAM 26854158, 92818174B
181 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHWA TOWER 24617400, 99260813B
182 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SEEB 24421691, 99261279B
183 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SENAW 25524810, 92889234B
184 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR 26840211, 92817969B
185 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR PALM GRDN 26704866, 99103817B
186 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUR 25543660, 92883130B
187 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUWAIQ 26862128, 92816168B
188 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI ADAI 24560351, 99257806B
189 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI HATAT 24878817, 99285021B
190 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24817331, 99251121B
191 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24813027, 99251135B
192 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES YANQIL 25672581, 92810203B
193 IBN SINA PHARMACY ADAM 25435171B
194 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHODH 24540137B
195 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24487273B
196 IBN SINA PHARMACY DUQM 93219054B
197 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHALA 24597942B
198 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHOUBRA 24490394B
199 IBN SINA PHARMACY GR.MUTTARH 24794671B
200 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAIMA 23436447B
201 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAYA PHARMACY 26883803B
202 IBN SINA PHARMACY MAHOUTB 25427318
203 IBN SINA PHARMACY REX ROAD 24788436
204 IBN SINA PHARMACY RUWI 24702682
205 IBN SINA PHARMACY SALALAH 23296112
206 IBN SINA PHARMACY SOHAR 26842426
207 IBN SINA PHARMACY SUR 25540669
208 IBN SINA PHARMACY THUMRAIT 23279448
209 AL HASHAR PHARMACY RUWI (24 HRS) 24783334
210 AL HASHAR PHARMACY MUTTRAH 24714687
211 AL HASHAR PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24816471
212 AL HASHAR PHARMACY QURUM 24565789
213 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24480838
214 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AZAIBA 24595015
215 AL HASHAR PHARMACY SALALAH 23297622
216 AL FARABI PHARMACY RUWI 24793788
217 AL RIYAMI PHARMACY RUWI 24793798
218 AL FARSI PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 99045578
219 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL GHOUBRAH 24490718
220 CAPITAL PHARMACY MABELLAH 24456760
221 CAPITAL PHARMACY SOHAR 26841511
222 CAPITAL PHARMACY OMAN HOUSE 24700720
223 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL KHOUD 24545560
224 HATAT HOUSE PHARMACY LLC WADI ADAI 24563642
225 KHIMJI PHARMACY MBD AREA 99866482
226 MAZOON PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24813301
227 MAZOON PHARMACY WALJA 24831356
228 MAZOON PHARMACY OC CENTRE 24700415
229 MAZOON PHARMACY SALALAH 23293035
230 MAZOON PHARMACY MATRAH SOOK 24712166
231 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL GHOUBRA 26883673
232 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHOUD 24496546
233 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24537127
234 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480230
235 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL SEEB 24680679
236 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AZAIBA 24423684
237 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BARKA 24496436
238 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BURAIMI 26883673
239 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC MA'ABELA 25655160
240 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC QURUM 24451195
241 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC RUWI 24566601
242 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SAHAM 24702850
243 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SALALAH 26854302
244 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 23298095
245 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 26841174
246 SOHAR PHARMACY BARKA 26884004
247 SOHAR PHARMACY RUWI 24791638
248 SOHAR PHARMACY SOHAR 26841825
249 SOHAR PHARMACY SEEB SOUQ 22005169
SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 MUSCAT PRIVATE HOSPITAL AZAIBA 24592600 A+
2 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC AL GHUBRAH 22004000 A
3 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL AL GHUBRAH 24618959, 98294371 A
4 FIRST MEDICAL CENTRE (WELCARE DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE) AL KHUWAIR 24477666, 24477602 A
5 KIMS OMAN HOSPITAL DARSAIT (JIBROO) 24788803, 24760119 A
6 STARCARE HOSPITAL AS SEEB 24557311 A
7 SAFA MEDICARE AL AZAIBA 24617116 B
8 AL MAHA POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24491803 B
9 LUXURY MEDICAL CENTRE AL AZAIBA 95855377 B
10 HATAT POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24499269 B
11 ATLAS STAR MEDICAL CENTER AL GHUBRAH 24502560 B
12 MIDDLE EAST POLY CLINIC AL GHUBRAH 24495700, 99600079 B
13 DAR AL HUDA HOMEO CARE AL GHUBRAH 99041908, 95556888 B
14 SUN DENTAL CENTRE AL GHUBRAH 95961234 B
15 AL HAIL CLINIC AL HAIL 24537583, 24830770 B
16 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24787766, 95455812 B
17 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL SPECIALITY CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24567745, 24567746 B
18 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHOUD 24546099 B
19 AL KAWAKEB MEDICAL COMPLEX AL KHOUD 24543289 B
20 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUOOD AL KHOUD 24543070 B
21 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUWAIR AL KHUWAIR 99226928 B
22 AL LAMKI POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489543, 24501100 B
23 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC (SRI SRI AYURVEDA CLINIC) AL KHUWAIR 24480874, 24484991 B
24 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24488323 B
25 BARAKAT ALNOOR CLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489599, 99474995 B
26 REHANA DENTAL CARE AL KHUWAIR 24486646, 99039952 B
27 SAGAR POLYCLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24393600 B
28 MUSCAT AYURVEDA HOMEOPATHY & YOGA AL KHUWAIR 24479141 B
29 SULTAN MEDICAL CENTRE (HEALTH FOR ALL) AL KHUWAIR 24486005 B
30 OMARI MEDICAL CENTER AL KHUWAIR 24478536, 24489549 B
31 LAMA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24478818, 24478817 B
32 AL REDHA CLINIC & LABORATORY AL KHUWAIR 25504045 B
33 ANWAR BABYL MEDICAL CENTRE AL SHIFA 96787549, 95719521 B
34 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE AL AMRAT 24878911, 96787540 B
35 Arabian dental clinic Al Mawalih 24545733, 24545718 B
36 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC AL KAMIL 25557611 B
37 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - BARKA BARKA 26884408 B
38 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC BARKA 26884910 B
39 STAR MEDICAL CENTRE BARKA 26883676 B
40 AL KIYUMI MEDICAL COMPLEX & PHARMACY BIDAYA 26708600 B
41 YAS MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 24655088 B
42 AL WAHA MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 97307768 B
43 AL RUWAISHIA GEN. CLINIC HAMRIYA 24833003 B
44 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE HAMRIYA 24794501 B
45 AL LAMMA CLINIC IBRA 25570165 B
46 IBN AL HAITHUM MEDICAL CENTRE IBRA 25571969, 95274420 B
47 OMAN POLY CLINIC IBRI 25688075 B
48 SAFAH CLINIC IBRI (PEACELAND) IBRI 98349032 B
49 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE, LIWA LIWA 26704300 B
50 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - MABELA MABELA 24451347 B
51 PEACELAND CLINIC,MUKHAIZNA MUKHAIZNA 98349032 B
52 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24713320, 24701320 B
53 GREEN CORNER CLINIC MUTTRAH 99374541 B
54 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC NIZWA 25447777, 98532967 B
55 BASMAT NIZWA MEDICAL NIZWA 25432103 B
56 NIZWA MEDICAL COMPLEX NIZWA 25412323 B
57 NAHER AL KHUTHER MEDICAL CLINIC QURIYAT 24846670, 98185250 B
58 AL ABRAJ DENTAL CLINIC QURUM 99418792 B
59 AL MASSARAT CLINIC & LABORATORY QURUM 24566435, 24566430 B
60 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX QURUM 24571093 B
61 RUSAYL HEALTH CENTRE RUSAYL 24446151 B
62 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC RUSTAQ 26876935 B
63 GIFT OF NATURE AYURVEDIC CLINIC LLC RUWI 24701420, 99656459 B
64 STAR MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24789366 B
65 AL BASHAYER SPECIALISED MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24488666 B
66 AL RIMAH MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24700515 B
67 MAX CARE MEDICAL CENTRE RUWI 24788444, 95556888 B
68 BOWSHER GENERAL CLINIC RUWI 24482831, 99340413 B
69 BOMBAY MEDICAL & DIAGNOSTICS CENTER RUWI 24795252, 24795254 B
70 SPECIALISED MODERN MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24780606 B
71 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - RUWI RUWI 24811519, 99226928 B
72 AL ESSA DENTAL CLINIC RUWI 24797406 B
73 AL SHIFA RUWI 24701818 B
74 ATLAS HOSPITAL RUWI 24811743, 24811688 B
75 EL SHOLA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24706540 B
76 IBN HAZM CLINIC RUWI 24832721 B
77 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE RUWI 24701555 B
78 LAMA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799077, 24788881 B
79 MARWAN AL BALUSHI TRADING HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC RUWI 24785821 B
80 NANAA MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24593377, 99075398 B
81 RUWI CLINIC RUWI 24592741 B
82 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799765, 24799760 B
83 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23294710, 23201934 B
84 ABU AL DHAB SALALAH 23291303 B
85 AL MISHAL MEDICAL CLINICS COMPLEX SALALAH 99496604 B
86 DHOFAR INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
87 AL ANDHAR CLINIC SALALAH 23298547 B
88 AL HAKEEM MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23201191 B
89 AL MURAZZAA & AL ANSI CLINIC SALALAH 23292450 B
90 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23294400, 23299393 B
91 AL ZAHIR MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23291040 B
92 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE-SALALAH SALALAH 24878911, 96787549 B
93 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SALALAH 23291830, 23290122 B
94 CITY HOMOEO CLINIC SALALAH 23289712, 23298599 B
95 LIFELINE HOSPITAL SALALAH 23212340, 93217981 B
96 NAIF MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23299466, 23299460 B
97 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
98 OMANI MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288109, 23288192 B
99 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23211343 B
100 Liya Medical Centre SALALAH 23201201 B
101 Liya Medical Centre SAADHA 23225939 B
102 BIN SAID POLYCLINIC SEEB 24423894 B
103 COIMBATORE AYURVEDIC CENTRE L.L.C SEEB 24421010, 24422246 B
104 FEERI CLINIC SEEB 24453050, 99334689 B
105 SCIENTIFIC POLYCLINIC SEEB 24605060, 24421411 B
106 AZHAR POLYCLINIC SEEB 24539095 B
107 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE,SODAH SODAH 24878911, 96787549 B
108 SAEED AL SHAER MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26751394 B
109 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - SOHAR SOHAR 24485822 B
110 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC - SOHAR SOHAR 26845104 A
111 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL SOHAR 26704639 B
112 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTER SOHAR 26704300 B
113 AL WAFI MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26841717, 92828264 B
114 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26846660 B
115 DAR AL ENAYAH MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTER SOHAR 26753666, 95950606 B
116 HATAT POLYCLINIC,SOHAR SOHAR 24563641 B
117 IBRAHIM MOHD. AHMED AL BALOUSHI CLINIC SOHAR 99335310 B
118 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE SOHAR 24701555 B
119 LIFELINE HOSPITAL,SOHAR SOHAR 26753084, 93221098 B
120 PURE MEDICAL POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26847519 B
121 THE BLUE MEDICAL CENTRE SOHAR 26846024, 97181980 B
122 LAMA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26751128 B
123 AL NOOR MEDICAL COMPLEX SUR 25545393 B
124 AL RAWDAH POLYCLINIC SUR 25546454 B
125 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SUR 25546120, 25546112 B
126 SUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL SUR 25545888, 25542880 B
127 HATAT POLYCLINIC WADI ADAI 24563641 B
128 MAGRABI EYE & EAR CENTER WADI ADAI 24568870 B
129 UMM SALAMA POLY CLINIC WADI HATAT 24877152 B
130 ALAWI CLINIC LLC WADI KHABIR 24813903 B
131 MAZOON CLINIC WADI KHABIR 24819500 B
132 AL SAWAQAM CLINIC & PHARMACY WADI KHABIR 24814359 B
133 AL AFAQ MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC & IMAGING CENTRE LLC AL AZAIBA 24501162
134 ALLIED DIAGNOSTICS AL AZAIBA 24583868
135 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL AQAR 26748483, 92811477
136 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL GHOBRA (24 HRS) 24497264, 99260767
137 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAIL (24 HRS) 24535977, 92863332
138 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAMRA 25422343, 92810901
139 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KAMIL 25557091, 92881933
140 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHOD 24538953, 99289931
141 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHUWIR (24 HRS) 24485740, 99264060
142 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SAROOJ (24 HRS) 24695536, 99260811
143 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BAHLA 25419740, 92810886
144 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BARKA 26885372, 92812265
145 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BIDAYA 26708180, 92811815
146 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BILAD BANI BU ALI 25553984, 92881792
147 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BURAIMI 92801191,+971504521315
148 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES DARSEIT 24788338, 99284859
149 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES GR MUTTRAH 24703345, 99280136
150 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAMRIYA (24 HRS) 24833323, 99284232
151 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAY AL RAHBAH 24601650, 99260079
152 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HELLAT A'SAAD 24837008, 99282466
153 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRA 25570473, 92880329
154 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI MURTAFA 25689025, 92810161
155 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI SANAYA 25689216, 92810180
156 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SHATTI 24695477, 99288430
157 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHABOURAH 26802356, 92818194
158 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHASAB 26730150, 99254595
159 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES LIWA 26762622, 92811310
160 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MABELLAH 24456344, 99260825
161 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MADINAT QABOOS 24699457, 99261416
162 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MASIRAH 25504349, 92887148
163 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MAWALAH (24 HRS) 24537080, 99269799
164 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MCT CITY CENTRE 24558704, 99262892
165 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AIRPORT(24 HRS) 24511016, 99251004
166 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUSNA 26868142, 92812772
167 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH 24713778, 99251275
168 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH SOUK 24712782, 99251223
169 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA 25410235, 92812004
170 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA BKT AL MZ 25443320, 92811994
171 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QRM CITY CENTRE 24470563, 99285579
172 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QURUM 24571396, 99288309
173 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUSTAQ 26878631, 92818277
174 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI (24 HRS) 24794186, 99282880
175 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET 24834458, 99282295
176 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET II 24833964, 99282148
177 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI STORES 24790275, 99280789
178 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SABCO CENTRE 24564471, 99264486
179 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER 24496249, 99289695
180 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER – SOHAR 26853050, 99263398
181 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHAM 26854158, 92818174
182 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHWA TOWER 24617400, 99260813
183 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SEEB 24421691, 99261279
184 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SENAW 25524810, 92889234
185 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR 26840211, 92817969
186 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR PALM GRDN 26704866, 99103817
187 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUR 25543660, 92883130
188 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUWAIQ 26862128, 92816168
189 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI ADAI 24560351, 99257806
190 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI HATAT 24878817, 99285021
191 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24817331, 99251121
192 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24813027, 99251135
193 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES YANQIL 25672581, 92810203
194 IBN SINA PHARMACY ADAM 25435171
195 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHODH 24540137
196 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24487273
197 IBN SINA PHARMACY DUQM 93219054
198 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHALA 24597942
199 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHOUBRA 24490394
200 IBN SINA PHARMACY GR.MUTTARH 24794671
201 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAIMA 23436447
202 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAYA PHARMACY 26883803
203 IBN SINA PHARMACY MAHOUT 25427318
204 IBN SINA PHARMACY REX ROAD 24788436
205 IBN SINA PHARMACY RUWI 24702682
206 IBN SINA PHARMACY SALALAH 23296112
207 IBN SINA PHARMACY SOHAR 26842426
208 IBN SINA PHARMACY SUR 25540669
209 IBN SINA PHARMACY THUMRAIT 23279448
210 AL HASHAR PHARMACY RUWI (24 HRS) 24783334
211 AL HASHAR PHARMACY MUTTRAH 24714687
212 AL HASHAR PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24816471
213 AL HASHAR PHARMACY QURUM 24565789
214 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24480838
215 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AZAIBA 24595015
216 AL HASHAR PHARMACY SALALAH 23297622
217 AL FARABI PHARMACY RUWI 24793788
218 AL RIYAMI PHARMACY RUWI 24793798
219 AL FARSI PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 99045578
220 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL GHOUBRAH 24490718
221 CAPITAL PHARMACY MABELLAH 24456760
222 CAPITAL PHARMACY SOHAR 26841511
223 CAPITAL PHARMACY OMAN HOUSE 24700720
224 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL KHOUD 24545560
225 HATAT HOUSE PHARMACY LLC WADI ADAI 24563642
226 KHIMJI PHARMACY MBD AREA 99866482
227 MAZOON PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24813301
228 MAZOON PHARMACY WALJA 24831356
228 MAZOON PHARMACY OC CENTRE 24700415
230 MAZOON PHARMACY SALALAH 23293035
231 MAZOON PHARMACY MATRAH SOOK 24712166
232 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL GHOUBRA 26883673
233 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHOUD 24496546
234 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24537127
235 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480230
236 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL SEEB 24680679
237 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AZAIBA 24423684
238 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BARKA 24496436
239 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BURAIMI 26883673
240 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC MA'ABELA 25655160
241 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC QURUM 24451195
242 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC RUWI 24566601
243 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SAHAM 24702850
244 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SALALAH 26854302
245 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 23298095
246 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 26841174
247 SOHAR PHARMACY BARKA 26884004
248 SOHAR PHARMACY RUWI 24791638
249 SOHAR PHARMACY SOHAR 26841825
250 SOHAR PHARMACY SEEB SOUQ 22005169
251 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BOUSHER BOUSHER 24504761, 97220850
252 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, DARSAIT DARSAIT 95619904, 24799398
253 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BARKA BARKA 96148006, 26884628
254 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BURJ BURJ 97384582, 24424593
255 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN AL KHOUD ( main street ) AL KHOUD 93284536, 24544601
256 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, NIZWA NIZWA 25447710, 99690688
257 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, KHABOURA KHABOURA 96094565, 26801015
258 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, SALALAH SALALAH 95182971, 97384521

Group Medical

SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 MUSCAT PRIVATE HOSPITAL AZAIBA 24592600 A+
2 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC AL GHUBRAH 22004000 A
3 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL AL GHUBRAH 24618959, 98294371 A
4 FIRST MEDICAL CENTRE (WELCARE DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE) AL KHUWAIR 24477666, 24477602 A
5 KIMS OMAN HOSPITAL DARSAIT (JIBROO) 24788803, 24760119 A
6 STARCARE HOSPITAL AS SEEB 24557311 A
7 SAFA MEDICARE AL AZAIBA 24617116 B
8 AL MAHA POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24491803 B
9 LUXURY MEDICAL CENTRE AL AZAIBA 95855377 B
10 HATAT POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24499269 B
11 ATLAS STAR MEDICAL CENTER AL GHUBRAH 24502560 B
12 MIDDLE EAST POLY CLINIC AL GHUBRAH 24495700, 99600079 B
13 DAR AL HUDA HOMEO CARE AL GHUBRAH 99041908, 95556888 B
14 SUN DENTAL CENTRE AL GHUBRAH 95961234 B
15 AL HAIL CLINIC AL HAIL 24537583, 24830770 B
16 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24787766, 95455812 B
17 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL SPECIALITY CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24567745, 24567746 B
18 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHOUD 24546099 B
19 AL KAWAKEB MEDICAL COMPLEX AL KHOUD 24543289 B
20 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUOOD AL KHOUD 24543070 B
21 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUWAIR AL KHUWAIR 99226928 B
22 AL LAMKI POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489543, 24501100 B
23 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC (SRI SRI AYURVEDA CLINIC) AL KHUWAIR 24480874, 24484991 B
24 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24488323 B
25 BARAKAT ALNOOR CLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489599, 99474995 B
26 REHANA DENTAL CARE AL KHUWAIR 24486646, 99039952 B
27 SAGAR POLYCLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24393600 B
28 MUSCAT AYURVEDA HOMEOPATHY & YOGA AL KHUWAIR 24479141 B
29 SULTAN MEDICAL CENTRE (HEALTH FOR ALL) AL KHUWAIR 24486005 B
30 OMARI MEDICAL CENTER AL KHUWAIR 24478536, 24489549 B
31 LAMA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24478818, 24478817 B
32 AL REDHA CLINIC & LABORATORY AL KHUWAIR 25504045 B
33 ANWAR BABYL MEDICAL CENTRE AL SHIFA 96787549, 95719521 B
34 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE AL AMRAT 24878911, 96787540 B
35 Arabian dental clinic Al Mawalih 24545733, 24545718 B
36 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC AL KAMIL 25557611 B
37 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - BARKA BARKA 26884408 B
38 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC BARKA 26884910 B
39 STAR MEDICAL CENTRE BARKA 26883676 B
40 AL KIYUMI MEDICAL COMPLEX & PHARMACY BIDAYA 26708600 B
41 YAS MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 24655088 B
42 AL WAHA MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 97307768 B
43 AL RUWAISHIA GEN. CLINIC HAMRIYA 24833003 B
44 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE HAMRIYA 24794501 B
45 AL LAMMA CLINIC IBRA 25570165 B
46 IBN AL HAITHUM MEDICAL CENTRE IBRA 25571969, 95274420 B
47 OMAN POLY CLINIC IBRI 25688075 B
48 SAFAH CLINIC IBRI (PEACELAND) IBRI 98349032 B
49 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE, LIWA LIWA 26704300 B
50 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - MABELA MABELA 24451347 B
51 PEACELAND CLINIC,MUKHAIZNA MUKHAIZNA 98349032 B
52 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24713320, 24701320 B
53 GREEN CORNER CLINIC MUTTRAH 99374541 B
54 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC NIZWA 25447777, 98532967 B
55 BASMAT NIZWA MEDICAL NIZWA 25432103 B
56 NIZWA MEDICAL COMPLEX NIZWA 25412323 B
57 NAHER AL KHUTHER MEDICAL CLINIC QURIYAT 24846670, 98185250 B
58 AL ABRAJ DENTAL CLINIC QURUM 99418792 B
59 AL MASSARAT CLINIC & LABORATORY QURUM 24566435, 24566430 B
60 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX QURUM 24571093 B
61 RUSAYL HEALTH CENTRE RUSAYL 24446151 B
62 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC RUSTAQ 26876935 B
63 GIFT OF NATURE AYURVEDIC CLINIC LLC RUWI 24701420, 99656459 B
64 STAR MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24789366 B
65 AL BASHAYER SPECIALISED MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24488666 B
66 AL RIMAH MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24700515 B
67 MAX CARE MEDICAL CENTRE RUWI 24788444, 95556888 B
68 BOWSHER GENERAL CLINIC RUWI 24482831, 99340413 B
69 BOMBAY MEDICAL & DIAGNOSTICS CENTER RUWI 24795252, 24795254 B
70 SPECIALISED MODERN MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24780606 B
71 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - RUWI RUWI 24811519, 99226928 B
72 AL ESSA DENTAL CLINIC RUWI 24797406 B
73 AL SHIFA RUWI 24701818 B
74 ATLAS HOSPITAL RUWI 24811743, 24811688 B
75 EL SHOLA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24706540 B
76 IBN HAZM CLINIC RUWI 24832721 B
77 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE RUWI 24701555 B
78 LAMA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799077, 24788881 B
79 MARWAN AL BALUSHI TRADING HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC RUWI 24785821 B
80 NANAA MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24593377, 99075398 B
81 RUWI CLINIC RUWI 24592741 B
82 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799765, 24799760 B
83 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23294710, 23201934 B
84 ABU AL DHAB SALALAH 23291303 B
85 AL MISHAL MEDICAL CLINICS COMPLEX SALALAH 99496604 B
86 DHOFAR INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
87 AL ANDHAR CLINIC SALALAH 23298547 B
88 AL HAKEEM MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23201191 B
89 AL MURAZZAA & AL ANSI CLINIC SALALAH 23292450 B
90 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23294400, 23299393 B
91 AL ZAHIR MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23291040 B
92 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE-SALALAH SALALAH 24878911, 96787549 B
93 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SALALAH 23291830, 23290122 B
94 CITY HOMOEO CLINIC SALALAH 23289712, 23298599 B
95 LIFELINE HOSPITAL SALALAH 23212340, 93217981 B
96 NAIF MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23299466, 23299460 B
97 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
98 OMANI MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288109, 23288192 B
99 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23211343 B
100 Liya Medical Centre SALALAH 23201201 B
101 Liya Medical Centre SAADHA 23225939 B
102 BIN SAID POLYCLINIC SEEB 24423894 B
103 COIMBATORE AYURVEDIC CENTRE L.L.C SEEB 24421010, 24422246 B
104 FEERI CLINIC SEEB 24453050, 99334689 B
105 SCIENTIFIC POLYCLINIC SEEB 24605060, 24421411 B
106 AZHAR POLYCLINIC SEEB 24539095 B
107 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE,SODAH SODAH 24878911, 96787549 B
108 SAEED AL SHAER MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26751394 B
109 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - SOHAR SOHAR 24485822 B
110 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC - SOHAR SOHAR 26845104 A
111 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL SOHAR 26704639 B
112 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTER SOHAR 26704300 B
113 AL WAFI MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26841717, 92828264 B
114 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26846660 B
115 DAR AL ENAYAH MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTER SOHAR 26753666, 95950606 B
116 HATAT POLYCLINIC,SOHAR SOHAR 24563641 B
117 IBRAHIM MOHD. AHMED AL BALOUSHI CLINIC SOHAR 99335310 B
118 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE SOHAR 24701555 B
119 LIFELINE HOSPITAL,SOHAR SOHAR 26753084, 93221098 B
120 PURE MEDICAL POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26847519 B
121 THE BLUE MEDICAL CENTRE SOHAR 26846024, 97181980 B
122 LAMA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26751128 B
123 AL NOOR MEDICAL COMPLEX SUR 25545393 B
124 AL RAWDAH POLYCLINIC SUR 25546454 B
125 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SUR 25546120, 25546112 B
126 SUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL SUR 25545888, 25542880 B
127 HATAT POLYCLINIC WADI ADAI 24563641 B
128 MAGRABI EYE & EAR CENTER WADI ADAI 24568870 B
129 UMM SALAMA POLY CLINIC WADI HATAT 24877152 B
130 ALAWI CLINIC LLC WADI KHABIR 24813903 B
131 MAZOON CLINIC WADI KHABIR 24819500 B
132 AL SAWAQAM CLINIC & PHARMACY WADI KHABIR 24814359 B
133 AL AFAQ MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC & IMAGING CENTRE LLC AL AZAIBA 24501162  
134 ALLIED DIAGNOSTICS AL AZAIBA 24583868  
135 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL AQAR 26748483, 92811477  
136 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL GHOBRA (24 HRS) 24497264, 99260767  
137 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAIL (24 HRS) 24535977, 92863332  
138 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAMRA 25422343, 92810901  
139 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KAMIL 25557091, 92881933  
140 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHOD 24538953, 99289931  
141 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHUWIR  (24 HRS) 24485740, 99264060  
142 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SAROOJ (24 HRS) 24695536, 99260811  
143 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BAHLA 25419740, 92810886  
144 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BARKA 26885372, 92812265  
145 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BIDAYA 26708180, 92811815  
146 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BILAD BANI BU ALI 25553984, 92881792  
147 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BURAIMI 92801191,+971504521315  
148 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES DARSEIT 24788338, 99284859  
149 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES GR MUTTRAH 24703345, 99280136  
150 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAMRIYA (24 HRS) 24833323, 99284232  
151 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAY AL RAHBAH 24601650, 99260079  
152 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HELLAT A'SAAD 24837008, 99282466  
153 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRA 25570473, 92880329  
154 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI MURTAFA 25689025, 92810161  
155 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI SANAYA 25689216, 92810180  
156 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SHATTI 24695477, 99288430  
157 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHABOURAH 26802356, 92818194  
158 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHASAB 26730150, 99254595  
159 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES LIWA 26762622, 92811310  
160 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MABELLAH 24456344, 99260825  
161 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MADINAT QABOOS 24699457, 99261416  
162 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MASIRAH 25504349, 92887148  
163 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MAWALAH (24 HRS) 24537080, 99269799  
164 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MCT CITY CENTRE 24558704, 99262892  
165 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AIRPORT(24 HRS) 24511016, 99251004  
166 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUSNA 26868142, 92812772  
167 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH 24713778, 99251275  
168 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH SOUK 24712782, 99251223  
169 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA 25410235, 92812004  
170 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA BKT AL MZ 25443320, 92811994  
171 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QRM CITY CENTRE 24470563, 99285579  
172 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QURUM 24571396, 99288309  
173 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUSTAQ 26878631, 92818277  
174 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI (24 HRS) 24794186, 99282880  
175 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET 24834458, 99282295  
176 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET II 24833964, 99282148  
177 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI STORES 24790275, 99280789  
178 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SABCO CENTRE 24564471, 99264486  
179 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER 24496249, 99289695  
180 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER – SOHAR 26853050, 99263398  
181 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHAM 26854158, 92818174  
182 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHWA TOWER 24617400, 99260813  
183 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SEEB 24421691, 99261279  
184 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SENAW 25524810, 92889234  
185 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR 26840211, 92817969  
186 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR PALM GRDN 26704866, 99103817  
187 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUR 25543660, 92883130  
188 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUWAIQ 26862128, 92816168  
189 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI ADAI 24560351, 99257806  
190 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI HATAT 24878817, 99285021  
191 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24817331, 99251121  
192 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24813027, 99251135  
193 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES YANQIL 25672581, 92810203  
194 IBN SINA PHARMACY ADAM 25435171  
195 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHODH 24540137  
196 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24487273  
197 IBN SINA PHARMACY DUQM 93219054  
198 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHALA 24597942  
199 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHOUBRA 24490394  
200 IBN SINA PHARMACY GR.MUTTARH 24794671  
201 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAIMA 23436447  
202 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAYA PHARMACY 26883803  
203 IBN SINA PHARMACY MAHOUT 25427318  
204 IBN SINA PHARMACY REX ROAD 24788436  
205 IBN SINA PHARMACY RUWI 24702682  
206 IBN SINA PHARMACY SALALAH 23296112  
207 IBN SINA PHARMACY SOHAR 26842426  
208 IBN SINA PHARMACY SUR 25540669  
209 IBN SINA PHARMACY THUMRAIT 23279448  
210 AL HASHAR PHARMACY RUWI (24 HRS) 24783334  
211 AL HASHAR PHARMACY MUTTRAH 24714687  
212 AL HASHAR PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24816471  
213 AL HASHAR PHARMACY QURUM 24565789  
214 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24480838  
215 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AZAIBA 24595015  
216 AL HASHAR PHARMACY SALALAH 23297622  
217 AL FARABI PHARMACY RUWI 24793788  
218 AL RIYAMI PHARMACY RUWI 24793798  
219 AL FARSI PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 99045578  
220 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL GHOUBRAH 24490718  
221 CAPITAL PHARMACY MABELLAH 24456760  
222 CAPITAL PHARMACY SOHAR 26841511  
223 CAPITAL PHARMACY OMAN HOUSE 24700720  
224 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL KHOUD 24545560  
225 HATAT HOUSE PHARMACY LLC WADI ADAI 24563642  
226 KHIMJI PHARMACY MBD AREA 99866482  
227 MAZOON PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24813301  
228 MAZOON PHARMACY WALJA 24831356  
229 MAZOON PHARMACY OC CENTRE 24700415  
230 MAZOON PHARMACY SALALAH 23293035  
231 MAZOON PHARMACY MATRAH SOOK 24712166  
232 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL GHOUBRA 26883673  
233 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHOUD 24496546  
234 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24537127  
235 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480230  
236 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL SEEB 24680679  
237 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AZAIBA 24423684  
238 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BARKA 24496436  
239 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BURAIMI 26883673  
240 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC MA'ABELA 25655160  
241 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC QURUM 24451195  
242 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC RUWI 24566601  
243 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SAHAM 24702850  
244 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SALALAH 26854302  
245 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 23298095  
246 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 26841174  
247 SOHAR PHARMACY BARKA 26884004  
248 SOHAR PHARMACY RUWI 24791638  
249 SOHAR PHARMACY SOHAR 26841825  
250 SOHAR PHARMACY SEEB SOUQ 22005169  
251 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BOUSHER BOUSHER 24504761, 97220850  
252 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, DARSAIT DARSAIT 95619904, 24799398  
253 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BARKA BARKA 96148006, 26884628  
254 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BURJ BURJ 97384582, 24424593  
255 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN AL KHOUD ( main street ) AL KHOUD 93284536, 24544601  
256 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, NIZWA NIZWA 25447710, 99690688  
257 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, KHABOURA KHABOURA 96094565, 26801015  
258 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, SALALAH SALALAH 95182971, 97384521