Medical Providers

Individual Medical

Clinics for Outpatient Services & Treatments only
SNo Name of the Provider Location Contact Phone No
1 Al Amal Medical & Health Care Al Kuwair 24543070
2 Al Amal Medical & Health Care Al Khoud 24543070
3 Al Amal Medical & Health Care MBD 24543070
4 Lama Polyclinic CBD 24799077
5 Lama Polyclinic Al kuwair 24799077
6 Babylon medical center Rustaq Al-Rustaq 26875537
7 Babylon medical center Amerat Amerat 24878911
8 Modern Al Salama polyclinic Mabela 24451726
9 Fusion Medicare Azaiba South 24595956
10 Al-Awafi Medical Complex Al-Rustaq 99521117
11 Juma Al Habsi Polyclinic Seeb 24-450670
12 Feeri Clinic Seeb 24453050
13 Al Farroq Polyclinic -Sawadi Sawadi 24180181
14 Al Farooq Polyclinic Mawelah 99754628
15 Naher Al Kauther Medical Clinic Quriyat 24846670
16 El Shola Polyclinic Ruwi 24706540
17 Ibricity Polyclinic Ibri 22020222
18 Oman Polyclinic and Hospital Ibri 25688075, 25689929
19 Ibn Al Haitham Clinic Ibra 25571899
20 AL Nail Specialized Medical Center NIZWA 99433808
21 Basmat Alhayat Medical Complex Izki 99315959
22 Basmat Al Amal Medical Complex Bahla 25421220
23 Al Riyadh Specialised Medical Complex Salalah 95849090
24 Noor Al Shifa Specialized Medical Complex Salalah 23202026
25 Omani Medical Centre Salalah 23288109
26 Al Raazi Poly Clinic Saddha 23294400
27 Al Raazi Poly Clinic Salalah 23294400
28 Al Aqash Medical center Nakhal 26781336
29 Al Noor Medical Complex Sur 25545393
30 Al Rawdah Polyclinic Sur 25546454
31 Um Seih Clinic Suwaiq 26810235-99410851
32 AL Jaber Clinic Suwaiq 26810679-99359639
33 Al Misk Medical Center Suwaiq 22077088
34 Dar Al tep specialized polyclinic JALAN 25553115-98457563
35 Hala Medical Center Sinaw 93232421
36 Al Hasar medical center Sinash 2674114
37 Noor Al Shifa Medical Complex Thumrait 23279700
38 Al Burooj Medical Center Barka 96262828
39 Yas Medical Center Burami 25655088
40 Blue Medical Center Al Mawalih 97181980
41 Bombay Diagnostic Centre Ruwi 24795252, 24798383
42 Al Kiyumi Med Complex & Pharmacy Bidaya 26708600
43 Al Taqwa Specialized Medical Center Barka 99030773
44 Green Corner Clinic Ghala 24596840
45 Nanaa Medical Centre Ghala 24593377
46 Ruwi Clinic Ghala 24592741
47 Middle East Poly Clinic Ghubra 24495700
48 Al Lamma Poly clinic Ibra 25570165
49 SAFAH CLINIC Ibri 98349032
50 KHASAB CLINIC KASAB 26731088
51 Family Health Medical Complex Khabura 95117589
52 Amana Modern MEDICAL cENTRE llc Mabela 24452070
53 Star Care Medical Center Mabela 24263330
54 Al Redha Clinic Masira 25504045
55 Al Farooq Polyclinic Mawelah 99754628
56 Azhar Specilized polyclinic Mawellah 24188464
57 Ibn Al Haitham Clinic Mudhaibi 25571899
58 Muscat Medical Center Muttrah 24713320
59 Basmat Nizwa Medical Complex Nizwa 25432103
60 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Nizwa 25447775
61 Al hazfa Medicalcomplex NIZWA 25431650
62 Rusayl Health Centre Rusayl 24446151
63 Al Shifa Clinic Ruwi 24701818
64 Ibn Hazm Clinic Ruwi 24832721
65 Star Clinic RUWI 24705150-99105569
66 DORAT AL SHIFAA POLYCLINIC SAHAM 26856423
67 Naif Medical Centre Salalah 23299466
68 Dhofar International Medical centre Salalah 23288101
69 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX Salalah 23294710
70 Scientific Polyclinic Seeb 24605060
71 Azhar Polyclinic Seeb 24539095
72 Muscat Central Health Seeb 24423894
73 Crystal Medical centre Seeb 22343948-96386388
74 Al enaya medical complex Sinaw 22524124-95398345
75 Al Wafi Medical Clinic & Diagnostic Centre Sohar 26843465, 26846448
76 Ibrahim Mohammed Ahamed Al balushi Clinic Sohar 99335310
77 National Medical Center Al Khoudh 24540542
78 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC Al Kamil 25557611
79 Al Lamki Poly Clinic Al khuwair 24489543, 24489563
80 Barakath Al Noor Al khuwair 99474995
81 Health For All(Sultan Medical Center) Al khuwair 24486005
82 KAZIMI INTERNATIONAL LLC Al Khuwair 2449700
83 Babylon medical center Rustaq Al-Rustaq 26875537
84 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC Al-Rustaq 26876935
85 Safa Medicare Azaiba 24617116
86 Al Maha Polyclinic Azaiba 24491803
87 Al Farooq Polyclinic Barka 26884408, 26884553
88 Al Shoumus Medical Center Barka 71590049
89 GANA MEDICAL CENTRE Barkat Ak mooz 25443310
90 Bowsher general clinic Bowsher 24482831
91 Um-Salama Polyclinic Wadi Hatat 24877152
92 Al Sawaqam Clinic & Pharmacy Wadi kabhir 24814359
93 Alawi Clinic Wadi Kabir 24813903
 
Hospital - Only for IP Cases
SNo Name of the Provider Location Contact Phone No
1 Al Raazi Poly Clinic Salalah 23294400
2 Oman Al Kahir Hospital Ibri 25688075, 25689929
3 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Barka  
4 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Nizwa  
5 Badr Al-Sama Polyclinic Sohar 26846660
6 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Al Koudh 24545299
7 Apollo Hospital Muscat 24788265
8 Sur Private Hospital Sur 25542880, 2554 3441
9 NMC Hospital Bowsher 24811706
10 NMC Hospital Ruwi 24502560, 24504000
Stand alone DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE
SNo Name of the Provider Location Contact Phone No
1 Al Afaq Diagnsotic Centre Azaiba 24501182
2 Medical Scan Center LLC Bausher 24495302
3 Al Hakeem ( For MRI only ) Salalah 23201191
4 Medical Scan Center ( For MRI only) Sohar 26940830
5 KIMS ( For MRI Only ) Muscat 24760100
6 KIMS ( EEG,EMG,) Muscat 24760100
7 IMC ( For MRI / Dexa only) Muscat 24788261
8 Apollo Medical Center ( CT Scan Only) Muscat 24788265
9 Badar Al Sama Ruwi ( EEG,EMG,OPG,Mamogram) Muscat 24799763
10 Al Khazim Diagnostic Center ( Laboratory ) Muscat 99316786
Ayur and Homeo - Centers
SNo Name of the Provider Location Contact Phone No
1 Coimbatore Ayurvedic Centre LLC Ruwi 986653203
2 Coimbatore Ayurvedic Centre LLC Seeb 24422246/24421010
3 Kottakal Arya Vaidaya Salai Sohar 24833003
4 Dar Al Huda Homoeo Qurum  
Dental Network
SNo Name of the Provider Location Contact Phone No
1 Aarabian dental center Al Mawalih 24545718
2 Sun Dental Centre Ghubra 95961234
3 AL Waqaibah Dental Speciality Clinic Sohar 99635244
4 Al Noor Medical Complex Sur 25545393
5 Ibricity Polyclinic Ibri 22020222
6 Al Misk Medical Center Suwaiq 22077088
7 Hala Medical Center Sinaw 93232421
8 Al Riyadh Specialised Medical Complex Salalah 95849090
9 Al Farroq Polyclinic - Sawadi Sawadi 24180181
10 Bombay Diagnostic Centre Ruwi 24795252, 24798383
11 Al Taqwa Specialized Medical Center Barka 99030773
Optical Network
SNo Name of the Provider Location Contact Phone No
1 Al Masa Optical Salalah 99495416
2 Golden Star Optical Sohar 99313092
3 Bombay Diagnostic Centre Ruwi 24795252, 24798383
SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 SAFA MEDICARE AL AZAIBA 24617116 B
2 AL MAHA POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24491803 B
3 LUXURY MEDICAL CENTRE AL AZAIBA 95855377 B
4 HATAT POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24499269 B
5 ATLAS STAR MEDICAL CENTER AL GHUBRAH 24502560 B
6 MIDDLE EAST POLY CLINIC AL GHUBRAH 24495700, 99600079 B
7 DAR AL HUDA HOMEO CARE AL GHUBRAH 99041908, 95556888 B
8 SUN DENTAL CENTRE AL GHUBRAH 95961234 B
9 AL HAIL CLINIC AL HAIL 24537583, 24830770 B
10 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24787766, 95455812 B
11 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL SPECIALITY CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24567745, 24567746 B
12 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHOUD 24546099 B
13 AL KAWAKEB MEDICAL COMPLEX AL KHOUD 24543289 B
14 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUOOD AL KHOUD 24543070 B
15 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUWAIR AL KHUWAIR 99226928 B
16 AL LAMKI POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489543, 24501100 B
17 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC (SRI SRI AYURVEDA CLINIC) AL KHUWAIR 24480874, 24484991 B
18 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24488323 B
19 BARAKAT ALNOOR CLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489599, 99474995 B
20 REHANA DENTAL CARE AL KHUWAIR 24486646, 99039952 B
21 SAGAR POLYCLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24393600 B
22 MUSCAT AYURVEDA HOMEOPATHY & YOGA AL KHUWAIR 24479141 B
23 SULTAN MEDICAL CENTRE (HEALTH FOR ALL) AL KHUWAIR 24486005 B
24 OMARI MEDICAL CENTER AL KHUWAIR 24478536, 24489549 B
25 LAMA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24478818, 24478817 B
26 AL REDHA CLINIC & LABORATORY AL KHUWAIR 25504045 B
27 ANWAR BABYL MEDICAL CENTRE AL SHIFA 96787549, 95719521 B
28 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE AL AMRAT 24878911, 96787540 B
29 Arabian dental clinic Al Mawalih 24545733, 24545718 B
30 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC AL KAMIL 25557611 B
31 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - BARKA BARKA 26884408 B
32 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC BARKA 26884910 B
33 STAR MEDICAL CENTRE BARKA 26883676 B
34 AL KIYUMI MEDICAL COMPLEX & PHARMACY BIDAYA 26708600 B
35 YAS MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 24655088 B
36 AL WAHA MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 97307768 B
37 AL RUWAISHIA GEN. CLINIC HAMRIYA 24833003 B
38 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE HAMRIYA 24794501 B
39 AL LAMMA CLINIC IBRA 25570165 B
40 IBN AL HAITHUM MEDICAL CENTRE IBRA 25571969, 95274420 B
41 OMAN POLY CLINIC IBRI 25688075 B
42 SAFAH CLINIC IBRI (PEACELAND) IBRI 98349032 B
43 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE, LIWA LIWA 26704300 B
44 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - MABELA MABELA 24451347 B
45 PEACELAND CLINIC,MUKHAIZNA MUKHAIZNA 98349032 B
46 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24713320, 24701320 B
47 GREEN CORNER CLINIC MUTTRAH 99374541 B
48 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC NIZWA 25447777, 98532967 B
49 BASMAT NIZWA MEDICAL NIZWA 25432103 B
50 NIZWA MEDICAL COMPLEX NIZWA 25412323 B
51 NAHER AL KHUTHER MEDICAL CLINIC QURIYAT 24846670, 98185250 B
52 AL ABRAJ DENTAL CLINIC QURUM 99418792 B
53 AL MASSARAT CLINIC & LABORATORY QURUM 24566435, 24566430 B
54 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX QURUM 24571093 B
55 RUSAYL HEALTH CENTRE RUSAYL 24446151 B
56 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC RUSTAQ 26876935 B
57 GIFT OF NATURE AYURVEDIC CLINIC LLC RUWI 24701420, 99656459 B
58 STAR MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24789366 B
59 AL BASHAYER SPECIALISED MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24488666 B
60 AL RIMAH MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24700515 B
61 MAX CARE MEDICAL CENTRE RUWI 24788444, 95556888 B
62 BOWSHER GENERAL CLINIC RUWI 24482831, 99340413 B
63 BOMBAY MEDICAL & DIAGNOSTICS CENTER RUWI 24795252, 24795254 B
64 SPECIALISED MODERN MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24780606 B
65 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - RUWI RUWI 24811519, 99226928 B
66 AL ESSA DENTAL CLINIC RUWI 24797406 B
67 AL SHIFA RUWI 24701818 B
68 ATLAS HOSPITAL RUWI 24811743, 24811688 B
69 EL SHOLA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24706540 B
70 IBN HAZM CLINIC RUWI 24832721 B
71 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE RUWI 24701555 B
72 LAMA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799077, 24788881 B
73 MARWAN AL BALUSHI TRADING HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC RUWI 24785821 B
74 NANAA MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24593377, 99075398 B
75 RUWI CLINIC RUWI 24592741 B
76 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799765, 24799760 B
77 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23294710, 23201934 B
78 ABU AL DHAB SALALAH 23291303 B
79 AL MISHAL MEDICAL CLINICS COMPLEX SALALAH 99496604 B
80 DHOFAR INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
81 AL ANDHAR CLINIC SALALAH 23298547 B
82 AL HAKEEM MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23201191 B
83 AL MURAZZAA & AL ANSI CLINIC SALALAH 23292450 B
84 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23294400, 23299393 B
85 AL ZAHIR MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23291040 B
86 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE-SALALAH SALALAH 24878911, 96787549 B
87 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SALALAH 23291830, 23290122 B
88 CITY HOMOEO CLINIC SALALAH 23289712, 23298599 B
89 LIFELINE HOSPITAL SALALAH 23212340, 93217981 B
90 NAIF MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23299466, 23299460 B
91 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
92 OMANI MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288109, 23288192 B
93 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23211343 B
94 Liya Medical Centre SALALAH 23201201 B
95 Liya Medical Centre SAADHA 23225939 B
96 BIN SAID POLYCLINIC SEEB 24423894 B
97 COIMBATORE AYURVEDIC CENTRE L.L.C SEEB 24421010, 24422246 B
98 FEERI CLINIC SEEB 24453050, 99334689 B
99 SCIENTIFIC POLYCLINIC SEEB 24605060, 24421411 B
100 AZHAR POLYCLINIC SEEB 24539095 B
101 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE,SODAH SODAH 24878911, 96787549 B
102 SAEED AL SHAER MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26751394 B
103 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - SOHAR SOHAR 24485822 B
104 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL SOHAR 26704639 B
105 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTER SOHAR 26704300 B
106 AL WAFI MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26841717, 92828264 B
107 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26846660 B
108 DAR AL ENAYAH MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTER SOHAR 26753666, 95950606 B
109 HATAT POLYCLINIC,SOHAR SOHAR 24563641 B
110 IBRAHIM MOHD. AHMED AL BALOUSHI CLINIC SOHAR 99335310 B
111 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE SOHAR 24701555 B
112 LIFELINE HOSPITAL,SOHAR SOHAR 26753084, 93221098 B
113 PURE MEDICAL POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26847519 B
114 THE BLUE MEDICAL CENTRE SOHAR 26846024, 97181980 B
115 LAMA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26751128 B
116 AL NOOR MEDICAL COMPLEX SUR 25545393 B
117 AL RAWDAH POLYCLINIC SUR 25546454 B
118 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SUR 25546120, 25546112 B
119 SUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL SUR 25545888, 25542880 B
120 HATAT POLYCLINIC WADI ADAI 24563641 B
121 MAGRABI EYE & EAR CENTER WADI ADAI 24568870 B
122 UMM SALAMA POLY CLINIC WADI HATAT 24877152 B
123 ALAWI CLINIC LLC WADI KHABIR 24813903 B
124 MAZOON CLINIC WADI KHABIR 24819500 B
125 AL SAWAQAM CLINIC & PHARMACY WADI KHABIR 24814359 B
126 AL AFAQ MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC & IMAGING CENTRE LLC AL AZAIBA 24501162
127 ALLIED DIAGNOSTICS AL AZAIBA 24583868
128 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL AQAR 26748483, 92811477
129 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL GHOBRA (24 HRS) 24497264, 99260767
130 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAIL (24 HRS) 24535977, 92863332
131 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAMRA 25422343, 92810901
132 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KAMIL 25557091, 92881933
133 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHOD 24538953, 99289931
134 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHUWIR (24 HRS) 24485740, 99264060
135 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SAROOJ (24 HRS) 24695536, 99260811
136 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BAHLA 25419740, 92810886
137 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BARKA 26885372, 92812265
138 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BIDAYA 26708180, 92811815
139 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BILAD BANI BU ALI 25553984, 92881792
140 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BURAIMI 92801191,+971504521315
141 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES DARSEIT 24788338, 99284859
142 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES GR MUTTRAH 24703345, 99280136
143 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAMRIYA (24 HRS) 24833323, 99284232
144 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAY AL RAHBAH 24601650, 99260079
145 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HELLAT A'SAAD 24837008, 99282466
146 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRA 25570473, 92880329
147 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI MURTAFA 25689025, 92810161
148 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI SANAYA 25689216, 92810180
149 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SHATTI 24695477, 99288430
150 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHABOURAH 26802356, 92818194
151 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHASAB 26730150, 99254595
152 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES LIWA 26762622, 92811310
153 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MABELLAH 24456344, 99260825
154 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MADINAT QABOOS 24699457, 99261416
155 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MASIRAH 25504349, 92887148
156 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MAWALAH (24 HRS) 24537080, 99269799
157 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MCT CITY CENTRE 24558704, 99262892
158 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AIRPORT(24 HRS) 24511016, 99251004
159 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUSNA 26868142, 92812772
160 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH 24713778, 99251275
161 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH SOUK 24712782, 99251223
162 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA 25410235, 92812004
163 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA BKT AL MZ 25443320, 92811994
164 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QRM CITY CENTRE 24470563, 99285579
165 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QURUM 24571396, 99288309
166 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUSTAQ 26878631, 92818277
167 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI (24 HRS) 24794186, 99282880
168 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET 24834458, 99282295
169 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET II 24833964, 99282148
170 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI STORES 24790275, 99280789
171 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SABCO CENTRE 24564471, 99264486
172 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER 24496249, 99289695
173 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER – SOHAR 26853050, 99263398
174 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHAM 26854158, 92818174
175 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHWA TOWER 24617400, 99260813
176 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SEEB 24421691, 99261279
177 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SENAW 25524810, 92889234
178 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR 26840211, 92817969
179 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR PALM GRDN 26704866, 99103817
180 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUR 25543660, 92883130
181 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUWAIQ 26862128, 92816168
182 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI ADAI 24560351, 99257806
183 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI HATAT 24878817, 99285021
184 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24817331, 99251121
185 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24813027, 99251135
186 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES YANQIL 25672581, 92810203
187 IBN SINA PHARMACY ADAM 25435171
188 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHODH 24540137
189 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24487273
190 IBN SINA PHARMACY DUQM 93219054
191 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHALA 24597942
192 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHOUBRA 24490394
193 IBN SINA PHARMACY GR.MUTTARH 24794671
194 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAIMA 23436447
195 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAYA PHARMACY 26883803
196 IBN SINA PHARMACY MAHOUT 25427318
197 IBN SINA PHARMACY REX ROAD 24788436
198 IBN SINA PHARMACY RUWI 24702682
199 IBN SINA PHARMACY SALALAH 23296112
200 IBN SINA PHARMACY SOHAR 26842426
201 IBN SINA PHARMACY SUR 25540669
202 IBN SINA PHARMACY THUMRAIT 23279448
203 AL HASHAR PHARMACY RUWI (24 HRS) 24783334
204 AL HASHAR PHARMACY MUTTRAH 24714687
205 AL HASHAR PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24816471
206 AL HASHAR PHARMACY QURUM 24565789
207 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24480838
208 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AZAIBA 24595015
209 AL HASHAR PHARMACY SALALAH 23297622
210 AL FARABI PHARMACY RUWI 24793788
211 AL RIYAMI PHARMACY RUWI 24793798
212 AL FARSI PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 99045578
213 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL GHOUBRAH 24490718
214 CAPITAL PHARMACY MABELLAH 24456760
215 CAPITAL PHARMACY SOHAR 26841511
216 CAPITAL PHARMACY OMAN HOUSE 24700720
217 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL KHOUD 24545560
218 HATAT HOUSE PHARMACY LLC WADI ADAI 24563642
219 KHIMJI PHARMACY MBD AREA 99866482
220 MAZOON PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24813301
221 MAZOON PHARMACY WALJA 24831356
222 MAZOON PHARMACY OC CENTRE 24700415
223 MAZOON PHARMACY SALALAH 23293035
224 MAZOON PHARMACY MATRAH SOOK 24712166
225 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL GHOUBRA 26883673
226 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHOUD 24496546
227 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24537127
228 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480230
229 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL SEEB 24680679
230 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AZAIBA 24423684
231 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BARKA 24496436
232 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BURAIMI 26883673
233 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC MA'ABELA 25655160
234 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC QURUM 24451195
235 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC RUWI 24566601
236 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SAHAM 24702850
237 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SALALAH 26854302
238 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 23298095
239 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 26841174
240 SOHAR PHARMACY BARKA 26884004
241 SOHAR PHARMACY RUWI 24791638
242 SOHAR PHARMACY SOHAR 26841825
243 SOHAR PHARMACY SEEB SOUQ 22005169
SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC AL GHUBRAH 22004000 A
2 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL AL GHUBRAH 24618959, 98294371 A
3 FIRST MEDICAL CENTRE (WELCARE DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE) AL KHUWAIR 24477666, 24477602 A
4 KIMS OMAN HOSPITAL DARSAIT (JIBROO) 24788803, 24760119 A
5 STARCARE HOSPITAL AS SEEB 24557311 A
6 SAFA MEDICARE AL AZAIBA 24617116 B
7 AL MAHA POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24491803 B
8 LUXURY MEDICAL CENTRE AL AZAIBA 95855377 B
9 HATAT POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24499269 B
10 ATLAS STAR MEDICAL CENTER AL GHUBRAH 24502560 B
11 MIDDLE EAST POLY CLINIC AL GHUBRAH 24495700, 99600079 B
12 DAR AL HUDA HOMEO CARE AL GHUBRAH 99041908, 95556888 B
13 SUN DENTAL CENTRE AL GHUBRAH 95961234 B
14 AL HAIL CLINIC AL HAIL 24537583, 24830770 B
15 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24787766, 95455812 B
16 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL SPECIALITY CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24567745, 24567746 B
17 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHOUD 24546099 B
18 AL KAWAKEB MEDICAL COMPLEX AL KHOUD 24543289 B
19 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUOOD AL KHOUD 24543070 B
20 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUWAIR AL KHUWAIR 99226928 B
21 AL LAMKI POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489543, 24501100 B
22 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC (SRI SRI AYURVEDA CLINIC) AL KHUWAIR 24480874, 24484991 B
23 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24488323 B
24 BARAKAT ALNOOR CLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489599, 99474995 B
25 REHANA DENTAL CARE AL KHUWAIR 24486646, 99039952 B
26 SAGAR POLYCLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24393600 B
27 MUSCAT AYURVEDA HOMEOPATHY & YOGA AL KHUWAIR 24479141 B
28 SULTAN MEDICAL CENTRE (HEALTH FOR ALL) AL KHUWAIR 24486005 B
29 OMARI MEDICAL CENTER AL KHUWAIR 24478536, 24489549 B
30 LAMA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24478818, 24478817 B
31 AL REDHA CLINIC & LABORATORY AL KHUWAIR 25504045 B
32 ANWAR BABYL MEDICAL CENTRE AL SHIFA 96787549, 95719521 B
33 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE AL AMRAT 24878911, 96787540 B
34 Arabian dental clinic Al Mawalih 24545733, 24545718 B
35 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC AL KAMIL 25557611 B
36 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - BARKA BARKA 26884408 B
37 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC BARKA 26884910 B
38 STAR MEDICAL CENTRE BARKA 26883676 B
39 AL KIYUMI MEDICAL COMPLEX & PHARMACY BIDAYA 26708600 B
40 YAS MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 24655088 B
41 AL WAHA MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 97307768 B
42 AL RUWAISHIA GEN. CLINIC HAMRIYA 24833003 B
43 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE HAMRIYA 24794501 B
44 AL LAMMA CLINIC IBRA 25570165 B
45 IBN AL HAITHUM MEDICAL CENTRE IBRA 25571969, 95274420 B
46 OMAN POLY CLINIC IBRI 25688075 B
47 SAFAH CLINIC IBRI (PEACELAND) IBRI 98349032 B
48 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE, LIWA LIWA 26704300 B
49 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - MABELA MABELA 24451347 B
50 PEACELAND CLINIC,MUKHAIZNA MUKHAIZNA 98349032 B
51 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24713320, 24701320 B
52 GREEN CORNER CLINIC MUTTRAH 99374541 B
53 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC NIZWA 25447777, 98532967 B
54 BASMAT NIZWA MEDICAL NIZWA 25432103 B
55 NIZWA MEDICAL COMPLEX NIZWA 25412323 B
56 NAHER AL KHUTHER MEDICAL CLINIC QURIYAT 24846670, 98185250 B
57 AL ABRAJ DENTAL CLINIC QURUM 99418792 B
58 AL MASSARAT CLINIC & LABORATORY QURUM 24566435, 24566430 B
59 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX QURUM 24571093 B
60 RUSAYL HEALTH CENTRE RUSAYL 24446151 B
61 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC RUSTAQ 26876935 B
62 GIFT OF NATURE AYURVEDIC CLINIC LLC RUWI 24701420, 99656459 B
63 STAR MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24789366 B
64 AL BASHAYER SPECIALISED MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24488666 B
65 AL RIMAH MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24700515 B
66 MAX CARE MEDICAL CENTRE RUWI 24788444, 95556888 B
67 BOWSHER GENERAL CLINIC RUWI 24482831, 99340413 B
68 BOMBAY MEDICAL & DIAGNOSTICS CENTER RUWI 24795252, 24795254 B
69 SPECIALISED MODERN MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24780606 B
70 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - RUWI RUWI 24811519, 99226928 B
71 AL ESSA DENTAL CLINIC RUWI 24797406 B
72 AL SHIFA RUWI 24701818 B
73 ATLAS HOSPITAL RUWI 24811743, 24811688 B
74 EL SHOLA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24706540 B
75 IBN HAZM CLINIC RUWI 24832721 B
76 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE RUWI 24701555 B
77 LAMA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799077, 24788881 B
78 MARWAN AL BALUSHI TRADING HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC RUWI 24785821 B
79 NANAA MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24593377, 99075398 B
80 RUWI CLINIC RUWI 24592741 B
81 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799765, 24799760 B
82 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23294710, 23201934 B
83 ABU AL DHAB SALALAH 23291303 B
84 AL MISHAL MEDICAL CLINICS COMPLEX SALALAH 99496604 B
85 DHOFAR INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
86 AL ANDHAR CLINIC SALALAH 23298547 B
87 AL HAKEEM MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23201191 B
88 AL MURAZZAA & AL ANSI CLINIC SALALAH 23292450 B
89 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23294400, 23299393 B
90 AL ZAHIR MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23291040 B
91 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE-SALALAH SALALAH 24878911, 96787549 B
92 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SALALAH 23291830, 23290122 B
93 CITY HOMOEO CLINIC SALALAH 23289712, 23298599 B
94 LIFELINE HOSPITAL SALALAH 23212340, 93217981 B
95 NAIF MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23299466, 23299460 B
96 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
97 OMANI MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288109, 23288192 B
98 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23211343 B
99 Liya Medical Centre SALALAH 23201201 B
100 Liya Medical Centre SAADHA 23225939 B
101 BIN SAID POLYCLINIC SEEB 24423894 B
102 COIMBATORE AYURVEDIC CENTRE L.L.C SEEB 24421010, 24422246 B
103 FEERI CLINIC SEEB 24453050, 99334689 B
104 SCIENTIFIC POLYCLINIC SEEB 24605060, 24421411 B
105 AZHAR POLYCLINIC SEEB 24539095 B
106 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE,SODAH SODAH 24878911, 96787549 B
107 SAEED AL SHAER MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26751394 B
108 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - SOHAR SOHAR 24485822 B
109 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC - SOHAR SOHAR 26845104 A
110 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL SOHAR 26704639 B
111 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTER SOHAR 26704300 B
112 AL WAFI MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26841717, 92828264 B
113 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26846660 B
114 DAR AL ENAYAH MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTER SOHAR 26753666, 95950606 B
115 HATAT POLYCLINIC,SOHAR SOHAR 24563641 B
116 IBRAHIM MOHD. AHMED AL BALOUSHI CLINIC SOHAR 99335310 B
117 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE SOHAR 24701555 B
118 LIFELINE HOSPITAL,SOHAR SOHAR 26753084, 93221098 B
119 PURE MEDICAL POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26847519 B
120 THE BLUE MEDICAL CENTRE SOHAR 26846024, 97181980 B
121 LAMA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26751128 B
122 AL NOOR MEDICAL COMPLEX SUR 25545393 B
123 AL RAWDAH POLYCLINIC SUR 25546454 B
124 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SUR 25546120, 25546112 B
125 SUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL SUR 25545888, 25542880 B
126 HATAT POLYCLINIC WADI ADAI 24563641 B
127 MAGRABI EYE & EAR CENTER WADI ADAI 24568870 B
128 UMM SALAMA POLY CLINIC WADI HATAT 24877152 B
129 ALAWI CLINIC LLC WADI KHABIR 24813903 B
130 MAZOON CLINIC WADI KHABIR 24819500 B
131 AL SAWAQAM CLINIC & PHARMACY WADI KHABIR 24814359 B
132 AL AFAQ MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC & IMAGING CENTRE LLC AL AZAIBA 24501162B
133 ALLIED DIAGNOSTICS AL AZAIBA 24583868B
134 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL AQAR 26748483, 92811477B
135 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL GHOBRA (24 HRS) 24497264, 99260767B
136 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAIL (24 HRS) 24535977, 92863332B
137 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAMRA 25422343, 92810901B
138 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KAMIL 25557091, 92881933B
139 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHOD 24538953, 99289931B
140 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHUWIR (24 HRS) 24485740, 99264060B
141 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SAROOJ (24 HRS) 24695536, 99260811B
142 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BAHLA 25419740, 92810886B
143 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BARKA 26885372, 92812265B
144 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BIDAYA 26708180, 92811815B
145 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BILAD BANI BU ALI 25553984, 92881792B
146 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BURAIMI 92801191,+971504521315B
147 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES DARSEIT 24788338, 99284859B
148 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES GR MUTTRAH 24703345, 99280136B
149 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAMRIYA (24 HRS) 24833323, 99284232B
150 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAY AL RAHBAH 24601650, 99260079B
151 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HELLAT A'SAAD 24837008, 99282466B
152 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRA 25570473, 92880329B
153 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI MURTAFA 25689025, 92810161B
154 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI SANAYA 25689216, 92810180B
155 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SHATTI 24695477, 99288430B
156 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHABOURAH 26802356, 92818194B
157 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHASAB 26730150, 99254595B
158 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES LIWA 26762622, 92811310B
159 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MABELLAH 24456344, 99260825B
160 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MADINAT QABOOS 24699457, 99261416B
161 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MASIRAH 25504349, 92887148B
162 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MAWALAH (24 HRS) 24537080, 99269799B
163 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MCT CITY CENTRE 24558704, 99262892B
164 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AIRPORT(24 HRS) 24511016, 99251004B
165 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUSNA 26868142, 92812772B
166 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH 24713778, 99251275B
167 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH SOUK 24712782, 99251223B
168 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA 25410235, 92812004B
169 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA BKT AL MZ 25443320, 92811994B
170 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QRM CITY CENTRE 24470563, 99285579B
171 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QURUM 24571396, 99288309B
172 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUSTAQ 26878631, 92818277B
173 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI (24 HRS) 24794186, 99282880B
174 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET 24834458, 99282295B
175 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET II 24833964, 99282148B
176 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI STORES 24790275, 99280789B
177 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SABCO CENTRE 24564471, 99264486B
178 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER 24496249, 99289695B
179 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER – SOHAR 26853050, 99263398B
180 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHAM 26854158, 92818174B
181 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHWA TOWER 24617400, 99260813B
182 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SEEB 24421691, 99261279B
183 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SENAW 25524810, 92889234B
184 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR 26840211, 92817969B
185 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR PALM GRDN 26704866, 99103817B
186 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUR 25543660, 92883130B
187 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUWAIQ 26862128, 92816168B
188 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI ADAI 24560351, 99257806B
189 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI HATAT 24878817, 99285021B
190 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24817331, 99251121B
191 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24813027, 99251135B
192 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES YANQIL 25672581, 92810203B
193 IBN SINA PHARMACY ADAM 25435171B
194 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHODH 24540137B
195 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24487273B
196 IBN SINA PHARMACY DUQM 93219054B
197 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHALA 24597942B
198 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHOUBRA 24490394B
199 IBN SINA PHARMACY GR.MUTTARH 24794671B
200 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAIMA 23436447B
201 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAYA PHARMACY 26883803B
202 IBN SINA PHARMACY MAHOUTB 25427318
203 IBN SINA PHARMACY REX ROAD 24788436
204 IBN SINA PHARMACY RUWI 24702682
205 IBN SINA PHARMACY SALALAH 23296112
206 IBN SINA PHARMACY SOHAR 26842426
207 IBN SINA PHARMACY SUR 25540669
208 IBN SINA PHARMACY THUMRAIT 23279448
209 AL HASHAR PHARMACY RUWI (24 HRS) 24783334
210 AL HASHAR PHARMACY MUTTRAH 24714687
211 AL HASHAR PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24816471
212 AL HASHAR PHARMACY QURUM 24565789
213 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24480838
214 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AZAIBA 24595015
215 AL HASHAR PHARMACY SALALAH 23297622
216 AL FARABI PHARMACY RUWI 24793788
217 AL RIYAMI PHARMACY RUWI 24793798
218 AL FARSI PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 99045578
219 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL GHOUBRAH 24490718
220 CAPITAL PHARMACY MABELLAH 24456760
221 CAPITAL PHARMACY SOHAR 26841511
222 CAPITAL PHARMACY OMAN HOUSE 24700720
223 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL KHOUD 24545560
224 HATAT HOUSE PHARMACY LLC WADI ADAI 24563642
225 KHIMJI PHARMACY MBD AREA 99866482
226 MAZOON PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24813301
227 MAZOON PHARMACY WALJA 24831356
228 MAZOON PHARMACY OC CENTRE 24700415
229 MAZOON PHARMACY SALALAH 23293035
230 MAZOON PHARMACY MATRAH SOOK 24712166
231 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL GHOUBRA 26883673
232 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHOUD 24496546
233 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24537127
234 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480230
235 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL SEEB 24680679
236 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AZAIBA 24423684
237 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BARKA 24496436
238 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BURAIMI 26883673
239 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC MA'ABELA 25655160
240 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC QURUM 24451195
241 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC RUWI 24566601
242 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SAHAM 24702850
243 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SALALAH 26854302
244 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 23298095
245 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 26841174
246 SOHAR PHARMACY BARKA 26884004
247 SOHAR PHARMACY RUWI 24791638
248 SOHAR PHARMACY SOHAR 26841825
249 SOHAR PHARMACY SEEB SOUQ 22005169
SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 MUSCAT PRIVATE HOSPITAL AZAIBA 24592600 A+
2 International Specialized Centre for Heart and Vascular services Azaiba 94269189 A+
3 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC AL GHUBRAH 22004000 A
4 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL AL GHUBRAH 24618959, 98294371 A
5 FIRST MEDICAL CENTRE (WELCARE DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE) AL KHUWAIR 24477666, 24477602 A
6 KIMS OMAN HOSPITAL DARSAIT (JIBROO) 24788803, 24760119 A
7 STARCARE HOSPITAL AS SEEB 24557311 A
8 SAFA MEDICARE AL AZAIBA 24617116 B
9 AL MAHA POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24491803 B
10 LUXURY MEDICAL CENTRE AL AZAIBA 95855377 B
11 HATAT POLYCLINIC AL AZAIBA 24499269 B
12 ATLAS STAR MEDICAL CENTER AL GHUBRAH 24502560 B
13 MIDDLE EAST POLY CLINIC AL GHUBRAH 24495700, 99600079 B
14 DAR AL HUDA HOMEO CARE AL GHUBRAH 99041908, 95556888 B
15 SUN DENTAL CENTRE AL GHUBRAH 95961234 B
16 AL HAIL CLINIC AL HAIL 24537583, 24830770 B
17 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24787766, 95455812 B
18 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL SPECIALITY CENTRE AL HAMRIYA 24567745, 24567746 B
19 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHOUD 24546099 B
20 AL KAWAKEB MEDICAL COMPLEX AL KHOUD 24543289 B
21 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUOOD AL KHOUD 24543070 B
22 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - AL KHUWAIR AL KHUWAIR 99226928 B
23 AL LAMKI POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489543, 24501100 B
24 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC (SRI SRI AYURVEDA CLINIC) AL KHUWAIR 24480874, 24484991 B
25 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24488323 B
26 BARAKAT ALNOOR CLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24489599, 99474995 B
27 REHANA DENTAL CARE AL KHUWAIR 24486646, 99039952 B
28 SAGAR POLYCLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24393600 B
29 MUSCAT AYURVEDA HOMEOPATHY & YOGA AL KHUWAIR 24479141 B
30 SULTAN MEDICAL CENTRE (HEALTH FOR ALL) AL KHUWAIR 24486005 B
31 OMARI MEDICAL CENTER AL KHUWAIR 24478536, 24489549 B
32 LAMA POLYCLINIC AL KHUWAIR 24478818, 24478817 B
33 AL REDHA CLINIC & LABORATORY AL KHUWAIR 25504045 B
34 ANWAR BABYL MEDICAL CENTRE AL SHIFA 96787549, 95719521 B
35 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE AL AMRAT 24878911, 96787540 B
36 Arabian dental clinic Al Mawalih 24545733, 24545718 B
37 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC AL KAMIL 25557611 B
38 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - BARKA BARKA 26884408 B
39 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC BARKA 26884910 B
40 STAR MEDICAL CENTRE BARKA 26883676 B
41 AL KIYUMI MEDICAL COMPLEX & PHARMACY BIDAYA 26708600 B
42 YAS MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 24655088 B
43 AL WAHA MEDICAL CENTRE BURAIMI 97307768 B
44 AL RUWAISHIA GEN. CLINIC HAMRIYA 24833003 B
45 INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE HAMRIYA 24794501 B
46 AL LAMMA CLINIC IBRA 25570165 B
46 IBN AL HAITHUM MEDICAL CENTRE IBRA 25571969, 95274420 B
47 OMAN POLY CLINIC IBRI 25688075 B
48 SAFAH CLINIC IBRI (PEACELAND) IBRI 98349032 B
49 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE, LIWA LIWA 26704300 B
50 AL FAROOQ POLYCLINIC - MABELA MABELA 24451347 B
51 PEACELAND CLINIC,MUKHAIZNA MUKHAIZNA 98349032 B
52 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24713320, 24701320 B
53 GREEN CORNER CLINIC MUTTRAH 99374541 B
54 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC NIZWA 25447777, 98532967 B
55 BASMAT NIZWA MEDICAL NIZWA 25432103 B
56 NIZWA MEDICAL COMPLEX NIZWA 25412323 B
57 NAHER AL KHUTHER MEDICAL CLINIC QURIYAT 24846670, 98185250 B
58 AL ABRAJ DENTAL CLINIC QURUM 99418792 B
59 AL MASSARAT CLINIC & LABORATORY QURUM 24566435, 24566430 B
60 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX QURUM 24571093 B
61 RUSAYL HEALTH CENTRE RUSAYL 24446151 B
62 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC RUSTAQ 26876935 B
63 GIFT OF NATURE AYURVEDIC CLINIC LLC RUWI 24701420, 99656459 B
64 STAR MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24789366 B
65 AL BASHAYER SPECIALISED MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24488666 B
66 AL RIMAH MEDICAL CENTER RUWI 24700515 B
67 MAX CARE MEDICAL CENTRE RUWI 24788444, 95556888 B
68 BOWSHER GENERAL CLINIC RUWI 24482831, 99340413 B
69 BOMBAY MEDICAL & DIAGNOSTICS CENTER RUWI 24795252, 24795254 B
70 SPECIALISED MODERN MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24780606 B
71 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - RUWI RUWI 24811519, 99226928 B
72 AL ESSA DENTAL CLINIC RUWI 24797406 B
73 AL SHIFA RUWI 24701818 B
74 ATLAS HOSPITAL RUWI 24811743, 24811688 B
75 EL SHOLA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24706540 B
76 IBN HAZM CLINIC RUWI 24832721 B
77 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE RUWI 24701555 B
78 LAMA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799077, 24788881 B
79 MARWAN AL BALUSHI TRADING HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC RUWI 24785821 B
80 NANAA MEDICAL CLINIC RUWI 24593377, 99075398 B
81 RUWI CLINIC RUWI 24592741 B
82 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC RUWI 24799765, 24799760 B
83 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23294710, 23201934 B
84 ABU AL DHAB SALALAH 23291303 B
85 AL MISHAL MEDICAL CLINICS COMPLEX SALALAH 99496604 B
86 DHOFAR INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
87 AL ANDHAR CLINIC SALALAH 23298547 B
88 AL HAKEEM MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23201191 B
89 AL MURAZZAA & AL ANSI CLINIC SALALAH 23292450 B
90 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23294400, 23299393 B
91 AL ZAHIR MEDICAL COMPLEX SALALAH 23291040 B
92 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE-SALALAH SALALAH 24878911, 96787549 B
93 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SALALAH 23291830, 23290122 B
94 CITY HOMOEO CLINIC SALALAH 23289712, 23298599 B
95 LIFELINE HOSPITAL SALALAH 23212340, 93217981 B
96 NAIF MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23299466, 23299460 B
97 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288101, 99898765 B
98 OMANI MEDICAL CENTRE SALALAH 23288109, 23288192 B
99 AL RAAZI POLY CLINIC SALALAH 23211343 B
100 Liya Medical Centre SALALAH 23201201 B
101 Liya Medical Centre SAADHA 23225939 B
102 BIN SAID POLYCLINIC SEEB 24423894 B
103 COIMBATORE AYURVEDIC CENTRE L.L.C SEEB 24421010, 24422246 B
104 FEERI CLINIC SEEB 24453050, 99334689 B
105 SCIENTIFIC POLYCLINIC SEEB 24605060, 24421411 B
106 AZHAR POLYCLINIC SEEB 24539095 B
107 BABYLON MEDICAL CENTRE,SODAH SODAH 24878911, 96787549 B
108 SAEED AL SHAER MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26751394 B
109 AL AMAL MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE - SOHAR SOHAR 24485822 B
110 AL HAYAT POLYCLINIC LLC - SOHAR SOHAR 26845104 A
111 AL RAFFAH HOSPITAL SOHAR 26704639 B
112 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTER SOHAR 26704300 B
113 AL WAFI MEDICAL CLINIC SOHAR 26841717, 92828264 B
114 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26846660 B
115 DAR AL ENAYAH MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTER SOHAR 26753666, 95950606 B
116 HATAT POLYCLINIC,SOHAR SOHAR 24563641 B
117 IBRAHIM MOHD. AHMED AL BALOUSHI CLINIC SOHAR 99335310 B
118 KOTTAKKAL AYURVEDIC CENTRE SOHAR 24701555 B
119 LIFELINE HOSPITAL,SOHAR SOHAR 26753084, 93221098 B
120 PURE MEDICAL POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26847519 B
121 THE BLUE MEDICAL CENTRE SOHAR 26846024, 97181980 B
122 LAMA POLYCLINIC SOHAR 26751128 B
123 AL NOOR MEDICAL COMPLEX SUR 25545393 B
124 AL RAWDAH POLYCLINIC SUR 25546454 B
125 BADR AL SAMAA POLYCLINIC SUR 25546120, 25546112 B
126 SUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL SUR 25545888, 25542880 B
127 HATAT POLYCLINIC WADI ADAI 24563641 B
128 MAGRABI EYE & EAR CENTER WADI ADAI 24568870 B
129 UMM SALAMA POLY CLINIC WADI HATAT 24877152 B
130 ALAWI CLINIC LLC WADI KHABIR 24813903 B
131 MAZOON CLINIC WADI KHABIR 24819500 B
132 AL SAWAQAM CLINIC & PHARMACY WADI KHABIR 24814359 B
133 AL AFAQ MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC & IMAGING CENTRE LLC AL AZAIBA 24501162
134 ALLIED DIAGNOSTICS AL AZAIBA 24583868
135 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL AQAR 26748483, 92811477
136 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL GHOBRA (24 HRS) 24497264, 99260767
137 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAIL (24 HRS) 24535977, 92863332
138 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL HAMRA 25422343, 92810901
139 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KAMIL 25557091, 92881933
140 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHOD 24538953, 99289931
141 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL KHUWIR (24 HRS) 24485740, 99264060
142 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SAROOJ (24 HRS) 24695536, 99260811
143 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BAHLA 25419740, 92810886
144 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BARKA 26885372, 92812265
145 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BIDAYA 26708180, 92811815
146 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BILAD BANI BU ALI 25553984, 92881792
147 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES BURAIMI 92801191,+971504521315
148 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES DARSEIT 24788338, 99284859
149 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES GR MUTTRAH 24703345, 99280136
150 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAMRIYA (24 HRS) 24833323, 99284232
151 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HAY AL RAHBAH 24601650, 99260079
152 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES HELLAT A'SAAD 24837008, 99282466
153 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRA 25570473, 92880329
154 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI MURTAFA 25689025, 92810161
155 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES IBRI SANAYA 25689216, 92810180
156 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AL SHATTI 24695477, 99288430
157 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHABOURAH 26802356, 92818194
158 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES KHASAB 26730150, 99254595
159 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES LIWA 26762622, 92811310
160 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MABELLAH 24456344, 99260825
161 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MADINAT QABOOS 24699457, 99261416
162 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MASIRAH 25504349, 92887148
163 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MAWALAH (24 HRS) 24537080, 99269799
164 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MCT CITY CENTRE 24558704, 99262892
165 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES AIRPORT(24 HRS) 24511016, 99251004
166 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUSNA 26868142, 92812772
167 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH 24713778, 99251275
168 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES MUTTRAH SOUK 24712782, 99251223
169 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA 25410235, 92812004
170 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES NIZWA BKT AL MZ 25443320, 92811994
171 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QRM CITY CENTRE 24470563, 99285579
172 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES QURUM 24571396, 99288309
173 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUSTAQ 26878631, 92818277
174 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI (24 HRS) 24794186, 99282880
175 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET 24834458, 99282295
176 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI HIGH STREET II 24833964, 99282148
177 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES RUWI STORES 24790275, 99280789
178 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SABCO CENTRE 24564471, 99264486
179 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER 24496249, 99289695
180 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAFEER – SOHAR 26853050, 99263398
181 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHAM 26854158, 92818174
182 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SAHWA TOWER 24617400, 99260813
183 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SEEB 24421691, 99261279
184 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SENAW 25524810, 92889234
185 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR 26840211, 92817969
186 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SOHAR PALM GRDN 26704866, 99103817
187 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUR 25543660, 92883130
188 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES SUWAIQ 26862128, 92816168
189 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI ADAI 24560351, 99257806
190 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI HATAT 24878817, 99285021
191 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24817331, 99251121
192 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES WADI KABIR 24813027, 99251135
193 MUSCAT PHARMACY & STORES YANQIL 25672581, 92810203
194 IBN SINA PHARMACY ADAM 25435171
195 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHODH 24540137
196 IBN SINA PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24487273
197 IBN SINA PHARMACY DUQM 93219054
198 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHALA 24597942
199 IBN SINA PHARMACY GHOUBRA 24490394
200 IBN SINA PHARMACY GR.MUTTARH 24794671
201 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAIMA 23436447
202 IBN SINA PHARMACY HAYA PHARMACY 26883803
203 IBN SINA PHARMACY MAHOUT 25427318
204 IBN SINA PHARMACY REX ROAD 24788436
205 IBN SINA PHARMACY RUWI 24702682
206 IBN SINA PHARMACY SALALAH 23296112
207 IBN SINA PHARMACY SOHAR 26842426
208 IBN SINA PHARMACY SUR 25540669
209 IBN SINA PHARMACY THUMRAIT 23279448
210 AL HASHAR PHARMACY RUWI (24 HRS) 24783334
211 AL HASHAR PHARMACY MUTTRAH 24714687
212 AL HASHAR PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24816471
213 AL HASHAR PHARMACY QURUM 24565789
214 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 24480838
215 AL HASHAR PHARMACY AZAIBA 24595015
216 AL HASHAR PHARMACY SALALAH 23297622
217 AL FARABI PHARMACY RUWI 24793788
218 AL RIYAMI PHARMACY RUWI 24793798
219 AL FARSI PHARMACY AL KHUWAIR 99045578
220 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL GHOUBRAH 24490718
221 CAPITAL PHARMACY MABELLAH 24456760
222 CAPITAL PHARMACY SOHAR 26841511
223 CAPITAL PHARMACY OMAN HOUSE 24700720
224 CAPITAL PHARMACY AL KHOUD 24545560
225 HATAT HOUSE PHARMACY LLC WADI ADAI 24563642
226 KHIMJI PHARMACY MBD AREA 99866482
227 MAZOON PHARMACY WADI KABIR 24813301
228 MAZOON PHARMACY WALJA 24831356
228 MAZOON PHARMACY OC CENTRE 24700415
230 MAZOON PHARMACY SALALAH 23293035
231 MAZOON PHARMACY MATRAH SOOK 24712166
232 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL GHOUBRA 26883673
233 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHOUD 24496546
234 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24537127
235 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480230
236 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AL SEEB 24680679
237 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC AZAIBA 24423684
238 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BARKA 24496436
239 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC BURAIMI 26883673
240 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC MA'ABELA 25655160
241 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC QURUM 24451195
242 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC RUWI 24566601
243 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SAHAM 24702850
244 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SALALAH 26854302
245 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 23298095
246 SCIENTIFIC PHARMACY LLC SOHAR 26841174
247 SOHAR PHARMACY BARKA 26884004
248 SOHAR PHARMACY RUWI 24791638
249 SOHAR PHARMACY SOHAR 26841825
250 SOHAR PHARMACY SEEB SOUQ 22005169
251 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BOUSHER BOUSHER 24504761, 97220850
252 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, DARSAIT DARSAIT 95619904, 24799398
254 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BARKA BARKA 96148006, 26884628
255 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, BURJ BURJ 97384582, 24424593
256 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN AL KHOUD ( main street ) AL KHOUD 93284536, 24544601
257 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, NIZWA NIZWA 25447710, 99690688
258 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, KHABOURA KHABOURA 96094565, 26801015
259 SEASON & PARIS OPTICS IN LULU, SALALAH SALALAH 95182971, 97384521

Group Medical

SNo Health Care Provider Name Location Contact Number Band
1 Burjeel Hospital Al khuwair 24399777 A+
2 MUSCAT PRIVATE HOSPITAL Azaiba 24583780A+
3 KIMS Oman Hospital Darsait 24760119A
4 Al Raffah Hospital Ghubra 24618959A
5 Al Hayat Hospital Ghubra 24565941A
6 Starcare Hospital ( Excluding Dental) Seeb 24558828A
7 Burjeel Medical Centre Ghala 22085252A
8 Ibn Zuhr Polyclinic Al khuwair 24481318A
9 International Medical (Department of endocrinilogy) Ruwi 24794501A
10 AL NOOR MEDICAL SPECIALTIES CENTER Al khuwair 24949500A
11 First Medical Centre (Well care Diagnostics) Al khuwair 24477666, 24477602A
12 Al Raffah Polyclinic Al Amerat 2487 8713B
13 Shatti Al Qurum Medical Center Qurum 24400436-93655425B
14 Aarabian dental center Al Mawalih 24545718B
15 Coimbatore Ayurvedic Centre LLC Ruwi 986653203B
16 Life line medical center Darsait 24784780B
17 Babylon Medical Centre Al Amreet 24878911B
18 Al Hail Clinic Al Hail 24537583B
19 Kinaan Medical Center Al Hail 97192222 B
20 Al Amal Medical & Health Care Al Khoud 24543070 B
21 Badr Al-Sama Polyclinic Al Khoud 24546099B
22 Al Raffah Polyclinic Al Khoud 2449 7210B
23 Al Amal Medical & Health Care Al khuwair 24485822, 24487905 B
24 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Al khuwair 24488322B
25 Al Rehana Dental Care Al khuwair 24486646B
26 Al Lamki Poly Clinic Al khuwair 24489543, 24489563 B
27 Barakath Al Noor Al khuwair 99474995B
28 Sri Sri Ayurveda Clinic Al khuwair 24424991, 24480874B
29 Sagar Poly Clinic Al khuwair 24393655B
30 Health For All(Sultan Medical Center) Al khuwair 24486005B
31 Safa Medicare Azaiba 24617116B
32 Hatat Polyclinic Azaiba 24499269, 24493270B
33 Al Maha Polyclinic Azaiba 24491803B
34 Bowsher general clinic Bowsher 24482831 B
35 Atlas Star Medical Centre Bowsher 24502560, 24504000 B
36 Lama Polyclinic CBD 24799077B
37 Green Corner Clinic Ghala 24596840B
38 Nanaa Medical Centre Ghala 24593377B
39 Ruwi Clinic Ghala 24592741B
40 Dar Al Huda Homeo Care Clinic Ghubra 24494665B
41 Middle East Poly Clinic Ghubra 24495700B
42 Sun Dental Centre Ghubra 95961234B
43 Al Redha Clinic Masira 25504045 B
44 Al Farooq Polyclinic Mawelah 99754628 B
45 Al Bhashayer Specialised Medical Centre Mina Al Fahal 24488666, 24488667 B
46 Muscat Medical Center Muttrah 24713320 B
47 Naher Al Kauther Medical Clinic Quriyat 24846670 B
48 Al Massarat Clinic & Laboratory Qurum 24571033 B
49 Al Zahara Medical Complex Qurum 24571094/24571093 B
50 Al Abraj Dental Clinic Qurum 99418792 B
51 Specialised Modern Medical Clinic Rex Road 24780606 B
52 Atlas Hospital Ruwi 24811706 B
53 Al Essa Dental Clinic Ruwi 24797406 B
54 Al Shifa Clinic Ruwi 24701818 B
55 Bombay Diagnostic Centre Ruwi 24795252, 24798383 B
56 El Shola Polyclinic Ruwi 24706540 B
57 Ibn Hazm Clinic Ruwi 24832721 B
58 International Medical Centre (Excluding Department of endocrinilogy) Ruwi 24794501 B
59 Kottakal Arya Vaidaya Salai Ruwi 24701555 B
60 Marwan Al Balushi Homeopathic Clinic Ruwi 24785821 B
61 Maxcare Hospital Ruwi 24788444 B
62 Star Medical Center Ruwi 24789366 B
63 Al Amal Medical & Health Care Ruwi 24811519, 28411514 B
64 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Ruwi 24799760, 24799761 B
65 Apollo Medical Centre Ruwi 24787766 B
66 Coimbatore Ayurvedic Centre LLC Seeb 24422246/24421010 B
67 Scientific Polyclinic Seeb 24605060 B
68 Feeri Clinic Seeb 24453050 B
69 Azhar Polyclinic Seeb 24539095 B
70 Bin Said Polyclinic Seeb 24423894 B
71 Hatat Polyclinic Wadi Adai 24563641 B
72 Magrabi Eye & Ear Care Centre Wadi Adai 24568870 B
73 Um-Salama Polyclinic Wadi Hatat 24877152 B
74 Al Sawaqam Clinic & Pharmacy Wadi kabhir 24814359 B
75 Alawi Clinic Wadi Kabir 24813903 B
76 International Medical Speciality Centre Wattaya 24567746 B
77 American Speciality Clinic centre AL Qurm 24571819 B
78 Aysha Mohamed Medical Center Seeb 99707410 B
79 Crystal Medical centre Seeb 22343948-96386388 B
80 JUMA AL HABSI POLYCLINIC Seeb 24-450670 B
81 Star Clinic RUWI 24705150-99105569 B
82 Medical Vision Speciality Center Al Qurm 24565636 B
83 Modern Al Salama polyclinic Al Khoud 24451726 B
84 Elite Dental Medical Center Al Khoud 24283761 B
85 ADVENTCLIC (BMS LLC) - ENT Al khuwair 24699793 B
86 COSMECLIC (BMS LLC ) - Dental Al khuwair 24699052 B
87 COSMECLIC (BMS LLC ) - Derma Al khuwair 24699052 B
88 Medical Scan CENTER LLC Bausher 24495302 B
89 KAZIMI INTERNATIONAL LLC Al Khuwair 2449700 B
90 AL ZAHRA MEDICAL COMPLEX Al Qurm 24571093 B
91 ALL SEASON AYURVEDA CLINIC RUWI 24475280 B
92 AYURVEDIC MEDICINE CLINIC LLC AL KHUWAIR 24480874 B
93 MUSCAT MEDICAL CENTRE MUTTARH 24701320 B
94 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE Seeb 24540542 B
95 FUSION MEDICARE Azaiba South 24595956 B
96 Dr. Mohan's Diabetic Center 18th November Street 24496967 A
97 Azhar Specilized polyclinic Mawellah 24188464 B
98 Al Raffah polyClinic Ruwi 99775173 B
99 Al-Awafi Medical Complex Al-Rustaq 99521117 B
100 Babylon medical center Rustaq Al-Rustaq 26875537 B
101 AL MUSALHI POLYCLINIC Al-Rustaq 26876935 B
102 Al Anfal Clinic Sumail 25350991-95498105 B
103 Al-Dakhliya Modern Flower LLC Samil 25362206 B
104 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Barka 26884915 B
105 Star Medical Centre Barka 24538540 B
106 Al Farooq Polyclinic Barka 26884408, 26884553 B
107 Ibn Zuhr Polyclinic Barka 26795546 A
108 Al Farroq Polyclinic -Sawadi Sawadi 24180181 B
109 Al Kiyumi Med Complex & Pharmacy Bidaya 26708600 B
110 Yas Medical centre (formerly Iranian Medical Centre) Buraimi 25655088, 25655388 B
111 Ibricity Polyclinic Ibri 22020222 B
112 Oman Polyclinic Ibri 25688075, 25689929 B
113 SAFAH CLINIC Ibri 98349032 B
114 Al Lamma Poly clinic Ibra 25570165 B
115 Ibn Al Haitham Clinic Ibra 25571899 B
116 Basmat Nizwa Medical Complex Nizwa 25432103 B
117 Nizwa Medical Centre Nizwa 25412323 B
118 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Nizwa 25447775 B
119 AL Mubadarah Medical Clinic Nizwa 25449536 ,95196567 B
120 GANA MEDICAL CENTRE Barkat Ak mooz 25443310 B
121 AL NILE SPECIALIZED MEDICAL CENTER NIZWA 99433808 B
122 PEACE LAND CLINIC MUKHAIZNA 98349032 A
123 Basmat Alhayat Medical Complex Izki 99315959 B
124 Basmat Al AMAL MEDICAL COMPLEX Bahla 25421220 B
125 Rusayl Health Centre Rusayl 24446151 B
126 AL FAISAL MODERN CLINIC Al Kamil 25557611 B
127 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Salalah 23290122 B
128 Life Line Hospital Salalah 23212340 B
129 Al Zahir Medical Complex (Excluding Dental) Salalah 23291040 B
130 City Homeopathy Clinic Salalah 23289712 B
131 Al Andhar Clinic Salalah 23298547 B
132 Abu Al Dahab Clinic Salalah 23291303 B
133 Al Murazaa & Al Inzi Clinic Salalah 23292540 B
134 Al Raazi Poly Clinic Salalah 23294400 B
135 Naif Medical Centre Salalah 23299466 B
136 Dhofar International Medical centre Salalah 23288101 B
137 Omani Medical Centre Salalah 23288109 B
138 Al Hakeem Medical Centre(Excluding dental) Salalah 23201100 B
139 Liya Medical Center Salalah 92246269 B
140 Al Riyadh Specialised Medical Complex Salalah 95849090 B
141 Al Masa Optical Salalah 99495416 B
142 NOOR AL SHIFA SPECIALIZED MEDICAL COMPLEX Salalah 23202026 B
143 AL ISSAF MEDICAL COMPLEX Salalah 23294710 B
144 Liya Medical Center Saddha 23201201 B
145 Al Raazi Poly Clinic Saddha 23294400 B
146 Al Aqash Medical center Nakhal 26781336 B
147 Al Hayat Polyclinic Sohar 26845104 B
148 Al Raffah Medical Centre Sohar 26704300 B
149 Said Al Shaer Clinic Sohar 26751394 B
150 Al Wafi Medical Clinic & Diagnostic Centre Sohar 26843465, 26846448 B
151 The Blue Medical Centre Sohar 97181980 B
152 Ibrahim Mohammed Ahamed Al balushi Clinic Sohar 99335310 B
153 Badar Al Samaa Sohar 26846660 B
154 Al Raffah Hospital Sohar 26704512 B
155 Life Line Hospital Sohar 26753084/26753099 B
156 Union Medical Specialty Complex Sohar 968-26750250 B
157 Golden Star Optical Sohar 99313092 B
158 AL Waqaibah Dental Speciality Clinic Sohar 99635244 B
159 Blessing Healthcare Center (Excluding pharmacy) Sohar 26751419-94265454 B
160 Badar Al Samaa Falaj Al Qabil Sohar 26754131 ,93674697 B
161 Sohar International Medical Center Sohar 26721116 B
162 Kottakal Arya Vaidaya Salai Sohar 24833003 B
163 AL RAFFAH MEDICAL CENTRE Liwa 26762283 B
164 DORAT AL SHIFAA POLYCLINIC SAHAM 26856423 B
165 Sur Private Hospital Sur 25542880, 2554 3441 B
166 Al Noor Medical Complex Sur 25545393 B
167 Al Rawdah Polyclinic Sur 25546454 B
168 Badr Al-Samaa Polyclinic Sur 25546112 B
169 UM SEIH CLINIC Suwaiq 26810235-99410851 B
170 AL Jaber Clinic Suwaiq 26810679-99359639 B
171 Al Misk Medical Center Suwaiq 22077088 B
172 AL DRAH AL KHADRA MEDICAL SPECIALIST CENTRE Muldda 92222926 B
173 Dar Al tep specialized polyclinic JALAN 25553115-98457563 B
174 Al enaya medical complex Sinaw 22524124-95398345 B
175 Hala Medical Center Sinaw 93232421 B
176 Al Hasar medical center Sinash 2674114 B
177 Noor Al Shifa Medical Complex Thumrait 23279700 B
178 KHASAB CLINIC KASAB 26731088 B
179 Al Afaq Diagnsotic Centre Azaiba 24501182
180 Medical Scan CENTER LLC Bausher 24495302
181 Al Hashar Pharmacy / Capital Pharmacy All Branches 24602737  
182 Hatat Pharmacy All Branches 24565622  
183 Ibn Sina Pharmacy All Branches 24822162  
184 Muscat Pharmacy All Branches 24786198  
185 Scientific Pharmacy All Branches 24605060  
186 Sohar Pharmacy All Branches 26841825  
187 Khimji Pharmacy All Branches 24817131  
188 Al Farsi Pharmacy All Branches 24694255  
189 Al Farabi Pharmacy All Branches 24708842  
190 Al Riyami Pharmacy All Branches 24793788  
191 Thiba Pharmacy All Branches 24503750  
192 Al Bawarak Pharmacy All Branches 25572556  
193 Al Tharmad pharmacy 26810679  
194 aL fAROOQ pHARMACY - sAWADI 92726761